Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos41 Tampines Street 62

Aurelle of Tampines

41 Tampines Street 62 · 529444

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D18TampinesNear Tampines North MRT · 3 min walk99 years3, 4, 2005 Bedroom

Address

41 Tampines Street 62 · 529444

Total Units

760 Units

Blocks

12 Blocks

Developer

Sim Lian Land Pte. Ltd. and Sim Lian Development Pte. Ltd.

Project Size

Medium (760 units)

About This Property

Aurelle of Tampines is Executive Condominium (EC) TOP to be around 2027–2028 depending on construction progress of course. total of 590 units, spanning from 2-bedroom to 5-bedroom options to suit various sized households.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (760 units)

Number of Units

760

Bedroom Options

3, 4, 2005 Bedroom

Blocks

12

Floors

14

Tenure

99 years

Developer

Sim Lian Land Pte. Ltd. and Sim Lian Development Pte. Ltd.

Location

Address

41 Tampines Street 62 · 529444

District

D18

Neighbourhood

Tampines

Nearest MRT

Tampines North MRT · 3 min walk

Zip Code

529444

Floor Plan

Aurelle of Tampines has a total of 760 units, from 3 Bed - 2 Bath to 5 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 18 types of floor plans from 840 sqft to 1,356 sqft.

Site Plan

Aurelle of Tampines has 12 blocks and up to 14 storeys.

Nearby Amenities

Tampines North

4 mins (284 m)
4 mins (284 m) walking distance

Pasir Ris

Elias

Tampines

Tampines East

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Tampines North MRT · 3 min walk

Address

41 Tampines Street 62 · 529444

District & Area

D18, Tampines

Project Size

Medium (760 units)

Available Properties

Discover 2 available properties in this development

2 Properties
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 10
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 2150.54 psf
41 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Aurelle of Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1023 sqft
2027
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Aurelle of Tampines - Image 6
Sale
$1,378,000
S$ 1488.12 psf
41 Tampines Street 62
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Aurelle of Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2027
Agent
Rene Goh
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD18Aurelle of Tampines

New from Sim Lian Land Pte. Ltd. and Sim Lian Development Pte. Ltd.

Watten House

District 11

View the project