Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos10 Woodleigh Close

Blossoms @ Woodleigh

10 Woodleigh Close · 357905

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D13Toa PayohNear Woodleigh MRT · 4 min walkFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

10 Woodleigh Close · 357905

TOP Date

1 Jan 2007

Total Units

240 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Allgreen

Project Size

Small (240 units)

About This Property

Blossoms @ Woodleigh is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Toa Payoh, District 13. Completed in 2007, it has a total of 3 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 240 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Woodleigh MRT and Woodleigh MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Blossoms @ Woodleigh is also close to schools like Stamford American International School Singapore, Stamford American International School and Norwegian Supplementary School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Gem Marketplace and Sheng Siong for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Healthsprings Medical & Laser Clinic (Bidadari/Woodleigh) | GP, Telconsult, Telemeds. SingPost Post Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Kampong Trail (Potong Pasir), to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (240 units)

Number of Units

240

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2007

Developer

Allgreen

Location

Address

10 Woodleigh Close · 357905

District

D13

Neighbourhood

Toa Payoh

Nearest MRT

Woodleigh MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

357905

Floor Plan

Blossoms @ Woodleigh has a total of 240 units, from 2 Bed - 3 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 9 types of floor plans from 1,001 sqft to 3,035 sqft.

Site Plan

Blossoms @ Woodleigh has 3 blocks and up to 0 storey.

Woodleigh

5 mins (334 m)
5 mins (334 m) walking distance

Potong Pasir

Bartley

Serangoon

Geylang Bahru

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Woodleigh MRT · 4 min walk

Address

10 Woodleigh Close · 357905

District & Area

D13, Toa Payoh

Project Size

Small (240 units)

Available Properties

Discover 9 available properties in this development

9 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.26 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2007
Kerry Liao
Kerry Liao
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.74 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
4 Baths
1410 sqft
2007
Peter Ho
Peter Ho
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 2008.03 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
4 Baths
1743 sqft
2007
Peter Ho
Peter Ho
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2487.56 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2007
Liu Pinxiu Dulcie
Liu Pinxiu Dulcie
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 2033.00 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2007
Agent
Jeremy See Jun Heng
3 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 13
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 2033.00 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2007
Linda Tan
Linda Tan
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 12
Sale
$2,888,888
S$ 2033.00 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2007
Agent
Austin Tan
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 10
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.61 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2007
Chan Yong Wei Dennis
Chan Yong Wei Dennis
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Blossoms @ Woodleigh - Image 9
Sale
$3,000,000
S$ 2487.56 psf
10 Woodleigh Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Blossoms @ Woodleigh

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2007
P J Lee
P J Lee
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD13Blossoms @ Woodleigh

New from Allgreen

Watten House

District 11

View the project