Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos40 Joo Chiat Place

Atlassia

40 Joo Chiat Place · 427764

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15GeylangNear Eunos MRT · 10 min walkFreehold1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

40 Joo Chiat Place · 427764

Total Units

31 Units

Blocks

9 Blocks

Developer

K16 Development Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (31 units)

About This Property

Atlassia 30 Joo Chiat Place, Singapore 427754 Developed by K16 Place Pte Ltd (Subsidiary of a trusted developer K16 Development Pte. Ltd. This includes the project details and facilities of a Condo developer 31 luxurious freehold residential units and a collection of 8 boutique shops, eateries. .

Property Details

Project Size

Small (31 units)

Number of Units

31

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

9

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

Developer

K16 Development Pte Ltd

Location

Address

40 Joo Chiat Place · 427764

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Nearest MRT

Eunos MRT · 10 min walk

Zip Code

427764

Floor Plan

Atlassia has a total of 31 units, from 1 Bed - 0 Bath to 5 Bed - 0 Bath units. There are 22 types of floor plans from 506 sqft to 3,057 sqft.

Facilities
Jacuzzi
Parking
Swimming Pool
Nearby Amenities

Eunos

11 mins
11 mins walking distance

Paya Lebar

Marine Parade

Dakota

Kembangan

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Eunos MRT · 10 min walk

Address

40 Joo Chiat Place · 427764

District & Area

D15, Geylang

Project Size

Small (31 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 13
Sale
$2,750,000
S$ 2241.24 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1227 sqft
2025
Listings at Propseller
Listings at Propseller
8 months ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,804,578
S$ 2458.00 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2025
Toh Chee Kiang
Toh Chee Kiang
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$3,059,028
S$ 2367.67 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
2025
Toh Chee Kiang
Toh Chee Kiang
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,804,444
S$ 2457.88 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2025
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$3,059,028
S$ 2367.67 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1292 sqft
2025
Shera Selva (Vimala Devi)
Shera Selva (Vimala Devi)
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 7
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 8
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 7.17 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
669 sqft
2025
Siew Khim Tan
Siew Khim Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 12.67 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
300 sqft
2025
Siew Khim Tan
Siew Khim Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Atlassia - Image 8
Rent
$4,499/mo
S$ 7.46 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2025
Hansen Ng
Hansen Ng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
Sale
$2,804,578
S$ 2458.00 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2025
Gui Xuan Tan
Gui Xuan Tan
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 1
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 2
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 3
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 4
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 5
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 6
2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Atlassia - Image 7
Sale
$3,085,296
S$ 2429.37 psf
40 Joo Chiat Place
Apartment

2+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Atlassia

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
2025
Gui Xuan Tan
Gui Xuan Tan
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD15Atlassia

New from K16 Development Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project