Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos51C Lengkong Empat

Astor

51C Lengkong Empat · 417660

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14BedokNear Bedok North MRT99 years2, 3 Bedroom

Address

51C Lengkong Empat · 417660

TOP Date

1 Jan 2007

Total Units

55 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Astor Properties Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (55 units)

About This Property

Astor is a 99 years leasehold Condo Apartment located in Bedok, District 14. Completed in 2007, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 55 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Bedok North MRT and Kaki Bukit MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Astor is also close to schools like Telok Kurau Primary School, Telok Kurau Primary School and Bedok North Secondary School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Kamal Malik Exports Pte Ltd and The BBQ Shop @ Kembangan for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Q & M Dental Surgery (Bedok Reservoir) Pte Ltd. APS Marketing Services is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - pcn 脚车道, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (55 units)

Number of Units

55

Bedroom Options

2, 3 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 2007

Developer

Astor Properties Pte Ltd

Location

Address

51C Lengkong Empat · 417660

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Bedok North MRT

Zip Code

417660

Floor Plan

Astor has a total of 55 units, from to units. There are 14 types of floor plans from to .

Site Plan

Astor has 1 block and up to 0 storey.

Address

51C Lengkong Empat · 417660

District & Area

D14, Bedok

Project Size

Small (55 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 1.33 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
1130 sqft
2007
Vincent Low
Vincent Low
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 7
Verified
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment

Room (Condo) for Rent in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Baths
200 sqft
2007
Agent
Deng Youping
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1352.57 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2007
Terence Tee
Terence Tee
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2007
Agent
Chong Jia Hui Levina
7 months ago
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 5
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 6
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 7
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 8
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 9
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 10
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 11
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 12
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 13
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor - Image 14
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 1.33 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1131 sqft
2007
Vincent Low
Vincent Low
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 1
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 4.53 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2007
Agent
Jason Ng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 9
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1352.57 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2007
alex ng
alex ng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Astor - Image 7
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1283.19 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2007
Agent
Peifen Lin
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Astor - Image 9
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1353.21 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2007
Agent
Sally Ho
3 months ago
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Astor - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.86 psf
51c Lengkong Empat
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Astor

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1087 sqft
2007
Agent
Louis Neo
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD14Astor

New from Astor Properties Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project