Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos3 Ardmore Park

Ardmore 3

3 Ardmore Park · 259950

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10NewtonNear Orchard MRTFreehold3 Bedroom

Address

3 Ardmore Park · 259950

TOP Date

1 Jan 2015

Total Units

84 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Botanica Pte. Ltd.

Project Size

Small (84 units)

About This Property

Ardmore 3 is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Newton, District 10. Completed in 2015, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 84 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Orchard MRT and Orchard MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Ardmore 3 is also close to schools like The Schoolhouse by Busy Bees (Claymore), Eton House International School (Claymore) and New Vision Coaching. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like FairPrice Finest - Scotts Square and Jasons - Jasons ION for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Sy Lim Children's Clinic. Post Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Four Seasons Hotel Green Thumb garden, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (84 units)

Number of Units

84

Bedroom Options

3 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2015

Developer

Botanica Pte. Ltd.

Location

Address

3 Ardmore Park · 259950

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Newton

Nearest MRT

Orchard MRT

Zip Code

259950

Floor Plan

Ardmore 3 has a total of 84 units, from 3 Bed - 3 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 3 types of floor plans from 1,744 sqft to 1,787 sqft.

Site Plan

Ardmore 3 has 1 block and up to 0 storey.

Address

3 Ardmore Park · 259950

District & Area

D10, Newton

Project Size

Small (84 units)

Available Properties

Discover 19 available properties in this development

19 Properties
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$7,380,000
S$ 4129.83 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Chia Sandy
Chia Sandy
7 months ago
CBRE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 4166.67 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1800 sqft
2015
Lyn Kwan
Lyn Kwan
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Agent
Lin Yuen
7 months ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 7.55 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Agent
eerik tan
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$12,600/mo
S$ 7.22 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Nancy Tey Lan See
Nancy Tey Lan See
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 7.72 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Agent
Delvin Lim
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 21
Sale
$6,499,999
S$ 3727.06 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Zach Lin
Zach Lin
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 17
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 7.17 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Nancy Tey Lan See
Nancy Tey Lan See
4 months ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 4013.76 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
wong william
wong william
4 months ago
WECAN REALTY
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 3861.22 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Agent
Marge Christy Ho
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Ivan Li 李智龙
Ivan Li 李智龙
4 months ago
AUCTIONJIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 15
Sale
$7,280,000
S$ 4073.87 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Agent
Lee Puay Yong
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
Sale
$7,280,000
S$ 4073.87 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Yeo
Yeo
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 13
Sale
$6,800,000
S$ 3899.08 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Agent
Delvin Lim
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 4196.98 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1787 sqft
2015
Joseph Tan
Joseph Tan
3 months ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 8.31 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Agent
Delvin Lim
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
Rent
$14,200/mo
S$ 8.14 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Ivan Li 李智龙
Ivan Li 李智龙
2 months ago
AUCTIONJIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
Rent
$13,600/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Nancy Tey Lan See
Nancy Tey Lan See
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore 3 - Image 12
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 7.74 psf
3 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore 3

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1744 sqft
2015
Nancy Tey Lan See
Nancy Tey Lan See
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD10Ardmore 3

New from Botanica Pte. Ltd.

Watten House

District 11

View the project