Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos7 Ipoh Lane

Bella Casita

7 Ipoh Lane · 438610

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15GeylangNear Paya Lebar MRTFreehold1, 2 Bedroom

Address

7 Ipoh Lane · 438610

TOP Date

1 Jan 2013

Total Units

57 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Agrow Development Pte. Ltd.

Project Size

Small (57 units)

About This Property

Bella Casita is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Geylang, District 15. Completed in 2013, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 57 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Paya Lebar MRT and Paya Lebar MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Bella Casita is also close to schools like KCOO GUYUED TOWER, Orion Preschool (Tanjong Katong) and Chin Lien Bible Seminary. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Giant Super - Tanjong Katong Complex and Cold Storage - One KM for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Corporate Dental Clinic. Paya Lebar Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Green Lane Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (57 units)

Number of Units

57

Bedroom Options

1, 2 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2013

Developer

Agrow Development Pte. Ltd.

Location

Address

7 Ipoh Lane · 438610

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Nearest MRT

Paya Lebar MRT

Zip Code

438610

Floor Plan

Bella Casita has a total of 57 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 2 Bed - 2 Bath units. There are 12 types of floor plans from 452 sqft to 1,098 sqft.

Site Plan

Bella Casita has 1 block and up to 0 storey.

Address

7 Ipoh Lane · 438610

District & Area

D15, Geylang

Project Size

Small (57 units)

Available Properties

Discover 14 available properties in this development

14 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1835.85 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
Jason Boo
Jason Boo
8 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$888,000
S$ 1873.42 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2013
Agent
Chen Lucas
7 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2013
Agent
Woo Larry Woo
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 13
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2013
James Lee
James Lee
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1880.53 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2013
Agent
Your Real Estate Guy - Sheadon Chay
4 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 7.13 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
Jason Boo
Jason Boo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 5
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1384.36 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2013
Agent
Alyssa Chia
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 7
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1880.53 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2013
Agent
Woo Larry Woo
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 16
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1874.73 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
Agent
Perlin
3 months ago
Studio Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 6
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

506 sqft
2013
Agent
Lim Teck Boon Kelvin
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.48 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2013
Phyllis Koh
Phyllis Koh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 9
Rent
$2,999/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2013
Agent
Vod Chia
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bella Casita - Image 8
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 6.13 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2013
Esther Sim
Esther Sim
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Bella Casita - Image 8
Sale
$3,482,000
S$ 2787.83 psf
7 Ipoh Lane
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Bella Casita

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2013
Agent
Nicole Ng
a month ago
HomeCondosD15Bella Casita

New from Agrow Development Pte. Ltd.

Watten House

District 11

View the project