Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos12 Nassim Road

Beaufort On Nassim

12 Nassim Road · 258380

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10TanglinNear Napier MRTFreehold2, 3 Bedroom

Address

12 Nassim Road · 258380

TOP Date

1 Jan 2008

Total Units

30 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Powerford Pte Ltd (Hkr International)

Project Size

Small (30 units)

About This Property

Beaufort On Nassim is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Tanglin, District 10. Completed in 2008, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 30 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Napier MRT and Napier MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Beaufort On Nassim is also close to schools like Creative Horizons Language Centre - Tanglin Road, The Excelerate Program and New Vision Coaching. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Cold Storage - Specialty Tanglin Shopping Centre and Jasons - Jasons ION for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as The Dental Specialist. Tanglin Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Four Seasons Hotel Green Thumb garden, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (30 units)

Number of Units

30

Bedroom Options

2, 3 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2008

Developer

Powerford Pte Ltd (Hkr International)

Location

Address

12 Nassim Road · 258380

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Tanglin

Nearest MRT

Napier MRT

Zip Code

258380

Floor Plan

Beaufort On Nassim has a total of 30 units, from 2 Bed - 3 Bath to 3 Bed - 5 Bath units. There are 24 types of floor plans from 1,238 sqft to 3,692 sqft.

Address

12 Nassim Road · 258380

District & Area

D10, Tanglin

Project Size

Small (30 units)

Available Properties

Discover 14 available properties in this development

14 Properties
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 16
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$8,500,000
S$ 2309.16 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
5 Baths
3681 sqft
2008
Samuel Eyo
Samuel Eyo
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$9,888,888
S$ 2686.47 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
3681 sqft
2008
Agent
Lee Juan Kiat Edmund (Edmund Lee)
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 6.75 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1851 sqft
2008
Agent
Tanya .
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 5.78 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
2164 sqft
2008
Michele Cabasug
Michele Cabasug
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
2153 sqft
2008
Agent
Sebastian Wong
7 months ago
FORTE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$5,645,550
S$ 3050.00 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1851 sqft
2008
Agent
Tea Hui Wen
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
2164 sqft
2008
Agent
Delvin Lim
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
Sale
$7,141,200
S$ 3300.00 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
2164 sqft
2008
Michele Cabasug
Michele Cabasug
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 18
Sale
$9,888,888
S$ 2686.47 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
3681 sqft
2008
Elaine Goh
Elaine Goh
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
Sale
$4,500,000
S$ 3008.02 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1496 sqft
2008
Vanessa Terk
Vanessa Terk
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 19
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 20
Sale
$7,999,000
S$ 2178.97 psf
12 Nassim Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
3671 sqft
2008
Jolene Zhong
Jolene Zhong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
Sale
$7,980,000
S$ 2574.19 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
3100 sqft
2008
Roy Chew
Roy Chew
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 16
Sale
$5,645,550
S$ 3050.00 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1851 sqft
2008
Agent
Marida Jacobs
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Beaufort On Nassim - Image 12
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
12 Nassim Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Beaufort On Nassim

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1851 sqft
2008
Agent
Vivian Tan
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD10Beaufort On Nassim

New from Powerford Pte Ltd (Hkr International)

Watten House

District 11

View the project