Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos30 Amber Gardens

Richdeal Pte. Ltd.

30 Amber Gardens · 439964

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15Marine ParadeNear Tanjong Katong MRT · 6 min walkFreehold1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

30 Amber Gardens · 439964

Total Units

132 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Urban Park Pte Ltd (Far East Organization)

Project Size

Small (132 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (132 units)

Number of Units

132

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

19

Tenure

Freehold

Developer

Urban Park Pte Ltd (Far East Organization)

Location

Address

30 Amber Gardens · 439964

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Marine Parade

Nearest MRT

Tanjong Katong MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

439964

Floor Plan

Amber Sea has a total of 132 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 5 Bed - 6 Bath units. There are 17 types of floor plans from 398 sqft to 4,133 sqft.

Site Plan

Amber Sea has 1 block and up to 19 storeys.

Tanjong Katong

7 mins (455 m)
7 mins (455 m) walking distance

Nearest MRT

Tanjong Katong MRT · 6 min walk

Address

30 Amber Gardens · 439964

District & Area

D15, Marine Parade

Project Size

Small (132 units)

Available Properties

Discover 22 available properties in this development

22 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$3,698,000
S$ 2987.08 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
MICHAEL DERRICK TAN
MICHAEL DERRICK TAN
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,947,821
S$ 3007.98 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
John Lee
John Lee
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
Sale
$5,147,874
S$ 2951.76 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1744 sqft
Eric
Eric
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 16
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 17
Sale
$5,985,900
S$ 3432.28 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1744 sqft
KAREN TAN HUI KEEN
KAREN TAN HUI KEEN
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
Sale
$2,011,944
S$ 3168.42 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Andrew Soh Kian Heng
Andrew Soh Kian Heng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
Sale
$2,259,400
S$ 3558.11 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1990
KAREN TAN HUI KEEN
KAREN TAN HUI KEEN
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
Sale
$3,748,000
S$ 3027.46 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
Brandon - See Yeow Chia
Brandon - See Yeow Chia
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
Sale
$5,147,874
S$ 2951.76 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
MICHAEL DERRICK TAN
MICHAEL DERRICK TAN
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
Sale
$5,147,000
S$ 2951.26 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1744 sqft
Jack Ooi
Jack Ooi
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
Sale
$2,913,938
S$ 2973.41 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
Jayden Teoh
Jayden Teoh
3 months ago
SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
Sale
$1,943,084
S$ 3059.97 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Jayden Teoh
Jayden Teoh
3 months ago
SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
Sale
$3,698,000
S$ 2987.08 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

3+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
1 Baths
1238 sqft
Dick Tan
Dick Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
Sale
$2,913,938
S$ 2973.41 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
Dick Tan
Dick Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
Sale
$1,989,081
S$ 3132.41 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Tan Shirley
Tan Shirley
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
Sale
$3,561,954
S$ 2929.24 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
Tan Shirley
Tan Shirley
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
Sale
$2,196,000
S$ 3000.00 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
Belle Poh
Belle Poh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
Sale
$5,145,000
S$ 2950.11 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
Ray Yoong
Ray Yoong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 3118.11 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Ray Yoong
Ray Yoong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
Sale
$2,945,000
S$ 3005.10 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
Ray Yoong
Ray Yoong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
Sale
$2,086,000
S$ 3285.04 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Stanley Lee Soon Chong
Stanley Lee Soon Chong
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber House - Image 17
Sale
$2,034,807
S$ 3204.42 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
Ler Kok Heng
Ler Kok Heng
3 months ago
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Amber House - Image 7
Sale
$5,207,733
S$ 2986.09 psf
30 Amber Gardens
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Amber House

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
1744 sqft
Evon Ng
Evon Ng
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD15Richdeal Pte. Ltd.

New from Urban Park Pte Ltd (Far East Organization)

Watten House

District 11

View the project