HomeCondos323C Thomson Road

Alegria

323C Thomson Road · 307669

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D11NovenaNear Novena MRTFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

323C Thomson Road · 307669

TOP Date

1 Jan 2005

Total Units

12 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Project Size

Small (12 units)

About This Property

Alegria is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Novena, District 11. Completed in 2005, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 12 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Novena MRT and Novena MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Alegria is also close to schools like Capstone Mobility Asia Pte Ltd, Tau Ben Puxin Therapy Institute Pte Ltd and लौगंवाला. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like W & W Grains Arco and FairPrice - Square 2 for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Thomson Medical Centre. SingPost Post Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Novena Rise Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (12 units)

Number of Units

12

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2005

Location

Address

323C Thomson Road · 307669

District

D11

Neighbourhood

Novena

Nearest MRT

Novena MRT

Zip Code

307669

Floor Plan

Alegria has a total of 12 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 5 types of floor plans from 667 sqft - 688 sqft to 1,818 sqft.

Site Plan

Alegria has 1 block and up to 0 storey.

Address

323C Thomson Road · 307669

District & Area

D11, Novena

Project Size

Small (12 units)

Available Properties

Discover 1 available property in this development

1 Property
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Alegria - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.23 psf
323c Thomson Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Alegria

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
688 sqft
2005