Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos302 Beach Road

Concourse Skyline

302 Beach Road · 199600

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D07Downtown CoreNear Nicoll Highway MRT · 2 min walk99 years1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

302 Beach Road · 199600

TOP Date

12 Jan 2013

Total Units

360 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Hong Fok Land Ltd

Project Size

Medium (360 units)

About This Property

Concourse Skyline is a 99 years leasehold Condo Apartment located in Downtown Core, District 7. Completed in 2013, it has a total of 3 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 360 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Nicoll Highway MRT and Nicoll Highway MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Concourse Skyline is also close to schools like Humansphere Pte. Ltd., LCentral English (Head Office) - Premier English Specialist and Kindermusik Asia Pte Ltd. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Zhu Hai Mini Supermarket and I Love Thai Mart for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as The Hale Medical Clinic. Crawford Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Sultan Gate Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (360 units)

Number of Units

360

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Floors

39

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

12 Jan 2013

Developer

Hong Fok Land Ltd

Location

Address

302 Beach Road · 199600

District

D07

Neighbourhood

Downtown Core

Nearest MRT

Nicoll Highway MRT · 2 min walk

Zip Code

199600

Floor Plan

Concourse Skyline has a total of 360 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 5 Bed - 7 Bath units. There are 103 types of floor plans from 786 sqft to 11,065 sqft.

Site Plan

Concourse Skyline has 3 blocks and up to 39 storeys.

Nicoll Highway

3 mins (179 m)
3 mins (179 m) walking distance

Bugis

Promenade

Lavender

Jalan Besar

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Nicoll Highway MRT · 2 min walk

Address

302 Beach Road · 199600

District & Area

D07, Downtown Core

Project Size

Medium (360 units)

Available Properties

Discover 9 available properties in this development

9 Properties
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
Sale
$5,370,000
S$ 2027.95 psf
302 Beach Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
4 Baths
2648 sqft
2013
John Lee
John Lee
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,750,520
S$ 2140.00 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed (Condo) for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 20
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

4 Beds
5 Baths
2218 sqft
2013
Agent
Jeremy Goh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,520
S$ 2140.00 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,520
S$ 2140.00 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Concourse Skyline - Image 10
Sale
$1,750,520
S$ 2140.00 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Concourse Skyline - Image 7
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
302 Beach Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Concourse Skyline

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
818 sqft
2013
Celine Kong
Celine Kong
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD07Concourse Skyline

New from Hong Fok Land Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project