Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos104 Holland Road

De Lente

104 Holland Road · 278547

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10Bukit TimahNear Holland Village MRTFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

104 Holland Road · 278547

TOP Date

1 Jan 2004

Total Units

30 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Came Enterprises Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (30 units)

About This Property

De Lente is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Bukit Timah, District 10. Completed in 2004, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 30 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Holland Village MRT and Holland Village MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, De Lente is also close to schools like C Licence Pte Ltd, Chinese International School and Anglo-Chinese School (International). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like FairPrice Holland Drive and Sheng Siong Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Jobs Singapore. SingPost Post Box at Holland Ave (posting only) is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Bee Garden, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (30 units)

Number of Units

30

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2004

Developer

Came Enterprises Pte Ltd

Location

Address

104 Holland Road · 278547

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Bukit Timah

Nearest MRT

Holland Village MRT

Zip Code

278547

Floor Plan

De Lente has a total of 30 units, from to units. There are 11 types of floor plans from to .

Address

104 Holland Road · 278547

District & Area

D10, Bukit Timah

Project Size

Small (30 units)

Available Properties

Discover 4 available properties in this development

4 Properties
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 13
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2351.78 psf
104 Holland Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in De Lente

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2004
Jason Sern
Jason Sern
8 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 2
Verified
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.83 psf
104 Holland Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in De Lente

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2004
Jason Sern
Jason Sern
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  De Lente - Image 10
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 2328.77 psf
104 Holland Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in De Lente

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1022 sqft
2004
Paul Teo
Paul Teo
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  De Lente - Image 10
Rent
$5,900/mo
S$ 5.32 psf
104 Holland Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in De Lente

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2004
Avril Bin
Avril Bin
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD10De Lente

New from Came Enterprises Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project