Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos201 Jalan Loyang Besar

Casa Pasir Ris

201 Jalan Loyang Besar · 509506

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D17Pasir RisNear Loyang MRT946 years1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

201 Jalan Loyang Besar · 509506

TOP Date

1 Jan 1997

Total Units

58 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Tat Lee Bank Land Limited

Project Size

Small (58 units)

About This Property

Casa Pasir Ris is a 946 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Pasir Ris, District 17. Completed in 1997, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 58 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Loyang MRT and Pasir Ris East MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Casa Pasir Ris is also close to schools like Odyssey The Global Preschool – Loyang, Seal Swim School and SHALOM KINDERGARTEN. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Fortune Supermarket, Pasir Ris and Sheng Siong Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Family GP Medical Clinic. Singapore Post - Pasir Ris Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - End of Pasir Ris park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (58 units)

Number of Units

58

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

946 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 1997

Developer

Tat Lee Bank Land Limited

Location

Address

201 Jalan Loyang Besar · 509506

District

D17

Neighbourhood

Pasir Ris

Nearest MRT

Loyang MRT

Zip Code

509506

Floor Plan

Casa Pasir Ris has a total of 58 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 55 types of floor plans from 570 sqft to 1,259 sqft.

Site Plan

Casa Pasir Ris has 1 block and up to 0 storey.

Address

201 Jalan Loyang Besar · 509506

District & Area

D17, Pasir Ris

Project Size

Small (58 units)

Available Properties

Discover 8 available properties in this development

8 Properties
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 6.17 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
300 sqft
1997
Chua Chee Seng
Chua Chee Seng
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
1997
Lina - PropNex
Lina - PropNex
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 15
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1346.80 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1485 sqft
1997
Agent
winnie
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 1.98 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
2422 sqft
1997
Mohan Murlidhar Harjani (Manu)
Mohan Murlidhar Harjani (Manu)
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
1997
Lina - PropNex
Lina - PropNex
3 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Pasir Ris - Image 8
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 14492.75 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
138 sqft
1997
Kenedict Chua
Kenedict Chua
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 10
Rent
$1,299/mo
S$ 12.03 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
108 sqft
1997
Young Chng
Young Chng
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris - Image 9
Rent
$1,599/mo
S$ 13.55 psf
201 Jalan Loyang Besar
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Casa Pasir Ris

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
118 sqft
1997
Young Chng
Young Chng
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD17Casa Pasir Ris

New from Tat Lee Bank Land Limited

Watten House

District 11

View the project