Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos11 Lim Tua Tow Road

Casa Cambio

11 Lim Tua Tow Road · 547803

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D19SerangoonNear Serangoon MRTFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

11 Lim Tua Tow Road · 547803

TOP Date

1 Jan 2015

Total Units

198 Units

Blocks

2 Blocks

Developer

Urban Lofts Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (198 units)

About This Property

Casa Cambio is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Serangoon, District 19. Completed in 2015, it has a total of 2 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 198 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Serangoon MRT and Serangoon MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Casa Cambio is also close to schools like Paya Lebar Methodist Church Covenant Kindergarten, Braddell Heights Education Centre and Apple Tree. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Good Luck Provision Shop 好运超市 and Prime Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as GSH Clinic &Surgery Pte Ltd. Serangoon Central Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Boundary Road Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (198 units)

Number of Units

198

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

2

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2015

Developer

Urban Lofts Pte Ltd

Location

Address

11 Lim Tua Tow Road · 547803

District

D19

Neighbourhood

Serangoon

Nearest MRT

Serangoon MRT

Zip Code

547803

Floor Plan

Casa Cambio has a total of 198 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 54 types of floor plans from 409 sqft to 1,399 sqft.

Site Plan

Casa Cambio has 2 blocks and up to 0 storey.

Address

11 Lim Tua Tow Road · 547803

District & Area

D19, Serangoon

Project Size

Small (198 units)

Available Properties

Discover 15 available properties in this development

15 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
Agent
Christina Au
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$860,000
S$ 1737.37 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
Agent
Wayne Joseph Ong
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$890,000
S$ 1877.64 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2015
Stephanie Soh
Stephanie Soh
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.46 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2015
Chloe Yap
Chloe Yap
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
Agent
Jonathan Ng
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1715.42 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2015
Mandy Hsieh
Mandy Hsieh
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
Rent
$3,650/mo
S$ 5.13 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
711 sqft
2015
Chloe Yap
Chloe Yap
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
Sale
$828,000
S$ 1877.55 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
James Foo
James Foo
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
Sale
$1,588,000
S$ 1798.41 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2015
Agent
JASON CHOW WAI WENG
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 12
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
Shaun Chu
Shaun Chu
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
David Khor
David Khor
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
Rent
$3,250/mo
S$ 5.80 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2015
Jeffrey Lee
Jeffrey Lee
2 months ago
YES PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 20
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
740 sqft
2015
Agent
Daniel Koh
2 months ago
KPN PROPERTIES
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casa Cambio - Image 13
Sale
$850,000
S$ 1462.99 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2015
Listings at Propseller
Listings at Propseller
a month ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Casa Cambio - Image 5
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
11 Lim Tua Tow Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Casa Cambio

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
Richard Chow
Richard Chow
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD19Casa Cambio

New from Urban Lofts Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project