Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos101 Dalvey Road

101 Dalvey Road · 259514

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10TanglinNear Stevens MRT · 5 min walkFreehold2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

101 Dalvey Road · 259514

TOP Date

29 Jun 2023

Total Units

27 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Dalvey Breeze Development Pte Ltd (KOP Properties/ Low Keng Huat)

Project Size

Small (27 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (27 units)

Number of Units

27

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

6

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

29 Jun 2023

Developer

Location

Address

101 Dalvey Road · 259514

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Tanglin

Nearest MRT

Stevens MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

259514

Floor Plan

Dalvey Haus has a total of 27 units, from 2 Bed - 2 Bath to 5 Bed - 7 Bath units. There are 47 types of floor plans from 990 sqft to 5,500 sqft.

Site Plan

Dalvey Haus has 1 block and up to 06 storeys.

Nearest MRT

Stevens MRT · 5 min walk

Address

101 Dalvey Road · 259514

District & Area

D10, Tanglin

Project Size

Small (27 units)

Available Properties

Discover 11 available properties in this development

11 Properties
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 22
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 23
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 24
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 25
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 26
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 27
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 28
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 29
Verified
Sale
$10,900,000
S$ 3909.61 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2788 sqft
2023
Alan Wee
Alan Wee
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 8.77 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
1938 sqft
2023
Evon Ng
Evon Ng
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$18,500/mo
S$ 9.55 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
1938 sqft
2023
Agent
Soon Zhen Ming Terence (Terence)
7 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 8.77 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
1938 sqft
2023
Chen Yang
Chen Yang
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$10,900,000
S$ 3909.61 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
2788 sqft
2022
Tricia Ang
Tricia Ang
7 months ago
CBRE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 17
Sale
$10,900,000
S$ 3909.61 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2788 sqft
2023
Fransiska Tan
Fransiska Tan
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
Rent
$17,000/mo
S$ 10.89 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1561 sqft
2023
Agent
Eugene Tan
4 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
Sale
$7,558,200
S$ 3900.00 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
1938 sqft
2023
Chen Yang
Chen Yang
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 18
Sale
$10,900,000
S$ 3909.61 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2788 sqft
2023
Michele Cabasug
Michele Cabasug
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dalvey Haus - Image 15
Sale
$7,558,200
S$ 3900.00 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
1938 sqft
2023
Evon Ng
Evon Ng
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dalvey Haus - Image 15
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
101 Dalvey Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Dalvey Haus

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
6 Baths
1938 sqft
2023
Ms Goh
Ms Goh
2 months ago
CHENG AND LEW INVESTMENTS PTE LTD
HomeCondosD10this condominium

New from Dalvey Breeze Development Pte Ltd (KOP Properties/ Low Keng Huat)

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project