Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos103 Cardiff Grove

Cardiff Residence

103 Cardiff Grove · 558962

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D19SerangoonNear Lorong Chuan MRT · 5 min walk99 years1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

103 Cardiff Grove · 558962

TOP Date

1 Jan 2014

Total Units

163 Units

Blocks

2 Blocks

Developer

World Class Developments (Central) Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (163 units)

About This Property

Cardiff Residence is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Serangoon, District 19. Completed in 2014, it has a total of 2 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 163 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Lorong Chuan MRT and Lorong Chuan MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Cardiff Residence is also close to schools like CHIJ Our Lady of Good Counsel, Key Learning Centre and Nanyang Junior College. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Fortune Supermarket and Chip Huat Farm Product Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Garden Clinic. Post-1 is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Kampong Park @ Serangoon, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (163 units)

Number of Units

163

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

2

Floors

5

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 2014

Developer

World Class Developments (Central) Pte Ltd

Location

Address

103 Cardiff Grove · 558962

District

D19

Neighbourhood

Serangoon

Nearest MRT

Lorong Chuan MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

558962

Floor Plan

Cardiff Residence has a total of 163 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 5 Bed - 2 Bath units. There are 56 types of floor plans from 398 sqft to 2,024 sqft.

Lorong Chuan

6 mins (422 m)
6 mins (422 m) walking distance

Serangoon

Tavistock

Woodleigh

Bishan

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Lorong Chuan MRT · 5 min walk

Address

103 Cardiff Grove · 558962

District & Area

D19, Serangoon

Project Size

Small (163 units)

Available Properties

Discover 20 available properties in this development

20 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
Nick Poh
Nick Poh
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$730,000
S$ 1738.10 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Agent
Ng Kimberly
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$735,000
S$ 1750.00 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Nick Poh
Nick Poh
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1276.25 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2014
Colin Ee
Colin Ee
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Agent
Timothy Chen (yotimosupremo)
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 21
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2015
Julie Cheak
Julie Cheak
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Agent
Ng Kimberly
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$749,999
S$ 1785.71 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
KAREN TAN HUI KEEN
KAREN TAN HUI KEEN
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,550,000
S$ 1500.48 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2014
Agent
Gracia Ow
7 months ago
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1741.29 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
Agent
shermeen chow
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1740.14 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2014
Aaron Chong
Aaron Chong
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
Sale
$710,000
S$ 1690.48 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
YW
YW
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
Sale
$730,000
S$ 1738.10 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Roland Ong
Roland Ong
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 20
Sale
$929,999
S$ 1514.66 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2015
Lindy Lee
Lindy Lee
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1785.71 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Agent
CT Wu
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1785.71 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Agent
Ng Agnes
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2014
Joyce Yeo
Joyce Yeo
2 months ago
ZAIWEALTH REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cardiff Residence - Image 16
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 1276.25 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2014
Colin Ee
Colin Ee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 6
Rent
$2,888/mo
S$ 6.88 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2014
Ho
Ho
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cardiff Residence - Image 1
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
103 Cardiff Grove
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cardiff Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
Faith Quek
Faith Quek
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD19Cardiff Residence

New from World Class Developments (Central) Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project