Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos10 Sims Avenue East

Eunos Green

10 Sims Avenue East · 416558

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14BedokNear Eunos MRT · 4 min walkFreehold

Address

10 Sims Avenue East · 416558

TOP Date

1 Jan 1998

Total Units

34 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Rdc Land Pte Ltd (Sembcorp)

Project Size

Small (34 units)

About This Property

Eunos Green is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Bedok, District 14. Completed in 1998, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 34 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Eunos MRT and Eunos MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Eunos Green is also close to schools like Federation Of Art Societies (Singapore), Buddhist and Pali College of Singapore and My Little Gems Preschool. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like The BBQ Shop @ Kembangan and FairPrice - Joo Chiat Complex for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as K M Heng Women's Clinic Chai Chee/Kaki Bukit. SingPost Posting Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Lorong Sarina Interim Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (34 units)

Number of Units

34

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 1998

Developer

Rdc Land Pte Ltd (Sembcorp)

Location

Address

10 Sims Avenue East · 416558

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Eunos MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

416558

Nearest MRT

Eunos MRT · 4 min walk

Address

10 Sims Avenue East · 416558

District & Area

D14, Bedok

Project Size

Small (34 units)

Available Properties

Discover 5 available properties in this development

5 Properties
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
10 Sims Avenue East
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eunos Green

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1998
Agent
Belinda Liu
8 months ago
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
10 Sims Avenue East
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Eunos Green

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
180 sqft
1998
Agent
Belinda Liu
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eunos Green - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1658.37 psf
10 Sims Avenue East
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Eunos Green

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
1998
Agent
Aela Lim
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 9
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
10 Sims Avenue East
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eunos Green

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
120 sqft
1998
Malcolm Wong
Malcolm Wong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eunos Green - Image 8
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.32 psf
10 Sims Avenue East
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Eunos Green

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
1998
Agent
Aela Lim
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD14Eunos Green

New from Rdc Land Pte Ltd (Sembcorp)

Watten House

District 11

View the project