Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos73 Wilkie Road

Estilo

73 Wilkie Road · 228073

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D09RochorNear Dhoby Ghaut MRT · 6 min walkFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

73 Wilkie Road · 228073

TOP Date

1 Jan 2009

Total Units

58 Units

Blocks

2 Blocks

Developer

Sino Holdings (S) Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (58 units)

About This Property

Estilo is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Rochor, District 9. Completed in 2009, it has a total of 2 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 58 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Dhoby Ghaut MRT and Dhoby Ghaut MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Estilo is also close to schools like House on The Hill Montessori Pre-School, Intercultural Theatre Institute and Shanghai Institute of Chinese. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Luke Siet Lian and S K United (pte) Ltd for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Sam Kiang Huay Kwan Charity Clinic. Times Direct Marketing Asia (S) Pte. Ltd. is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Ridvan Garden Mount Emily, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (58 units)

Number of Units

58

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

2

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2009

Developer

Sino Holdings (S) Pte Ltd

Location

Address

73 Wilkie Road · 228073

District

D09

Neighbourhood

Rochor

Nearest MRT

Dhoby Ghaut MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

228073

Floor Plan

Estilo has a total of 58 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 23 types of floor plans from 495 sqft to 1,238 sqft.

Site Plan

Estilo has 2 blocks and up to 05 storeys.

Dhoby Ghaut

7 mins (450 m)
7 mins (450 m) walking distance

Little India

Bencoolen

Rochor

Bras Basah

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Dhoby Ghaut MRT · 6 min walk

Address

73 Wilkie Road · 228073

District & Area

D09, Rochor

Project Size

Small (58 units)

Available Properties

Discover 7 available properties in this development

7 Properties
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 10
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 11
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 12
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 13
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 14
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 15
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 16
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 2195.95 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2009
Agent
Edwin Ptj
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 9
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
Agent
Sunny Lim
4 months ago
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Estilo - Image 3
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.96 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
Kat Wang
Kat Wang
3 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Estilo - Image 11
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1895.55 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2009
Shawn Kuah
Shawn Kuah
3 months ago
TOUCHSTONE INTERNATIONAL
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 7
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1895.55 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2009
Fransiska Tan
Fransiska Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 10
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1895.55 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2009
Allan Tan
Allan Tan
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Estilo - Image 8
Sale
$1,068,000
S$ 1873.68 psf
73 Wilkie Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Estilo

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2009
Agent
Jude Teem
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD09Estilo

New from Sino Holdings (S) Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project