Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos57 Cairnhill Road

Elizabeth Heights

57 Cairnhill Road · 229668

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D09NewtonNear Orchard MRTFreehold

Address

57 Cairnhill Road · 229668

TOP Date

1 Jan 1985

Total Units

90 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Victory Realty Co. Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (90 units)

About This Property

Elizabeth Heights is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Newton, District 9. Completed in 1985, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 90 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Orchard MRT and Newton MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Elizabeth Heights is also close to schools like MOE Language Centre (Newton), Acekidz Pre-school and MindChamps PreSchool @ Paragon. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Market Place - Paragon Market Place and Uncle Miki (Singapore) Pte Ltd for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Frances Beauty Clinic. Singapore Post - Orchard Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Designated smoking area, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (90 units)

Number of Units

90

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 1985

Developer

Victory Realty Co. Pte Ltd

Location

Address

57 Cairnhill Road · 229668

District

D09

Neighbourhood

Newton

Nearest MRT

Orchard MRT

Zip Code

229668

Address

57 Cairnhill Road · 229668

District & Area

D09, Newton

Project Size

Small (90 units)

Available Properties

Discover 11 available properties in this development

11 Properties
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 15
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 16
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 17
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 18
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 19
Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights - Image 20
Room Rent
$1,550/mo
S$ 15.50 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

Common
100 sqft
1985
Agent
Elaine Tan
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
Room Rent
$2,150/mo
S$ 14.33 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
1985
Agent
Jeremy Chua
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,999/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

1 Baths
250 sqft
1985
Jeremy Khoo
Jeremy Khoo
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2519 sqft
1985
Lum Yik Wei Eugene (Lin Yiwei Eugene) (Eugene Lum)
Lum Yik Wei Eugene (Lin Yiwei Eugene) (Eugene Lum)
7 months ago
EXON PROPERTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2519 sqft
1985
Ng Aik Pin
Ng Aik Pin
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
Sale
$5,999,999
S$ 2409.64 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2490 sqft
1985
Belle Poh
Belle Poh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 15
Sale
$5,400,000
S$ 2162.60 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2497 sqft
1985
Christina Tan
Christina Tan
3 months ago
NATSAR REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 20
Rent
$12,300/mo
S$ 4.88 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
4 Baths
2519 sqft
1985
Agent
Joyce L
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
2573 sqft
1985
Vivien Mok
Vivien Mok
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 15
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2519 sqft
1985
Agent
Lee Ling Eng (Catherine)
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elizabeth Heights - Image 11
Sale
$6,500,000
S$ 2475.25 psf
57 Cairnhill Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Elizabeth Heights

Orchard / River Valley

5 Beds
4 Baths
2626 sqft
1985
Sean Ng
Sean Ng
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD09Elizabeth Heights

New from Victory Realty Co. Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project