Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos11 Elias Green

Elias Green

11 Elias Green · 519964

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D18Pasir RisNear Tampines North MRT · 6 min walk99 years3 Bedroom

Address

11 Elias Green · 519964

TOP Date

1 Jan 1994

Total Units

419 Units

Blocks

8 Blocks

Developer

Elias Development Pte Ltd

Project Size

Medium (419 units)

About This Property

Elias Green is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Pasir Ris, District 18. Completed in 1994, it has a total of 8 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 419 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Tampines North MRT and Pasir Ris MRT/LRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Elias Green is also close to schools like Pawer SKills Learning Centre, M.Y World @ Pasir Ris and Al-Amin Education Centre. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like FairPrice - Whitesands and Sheng Siong - Elias Mall Market Stalls for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Pinnacle Family Clinic (Pasir Ris). Singpost Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Tampines GreenDew Neighbourhood Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (419 units)

Number of Units

419

Bedroom Options

3 Bedroom

Blocks

8

Floors

16

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 1994

Developer

Elias Development Pte Ltd

Location

Address

11 Elias Green · 519964

District

D18

Neighbourhood

Pasir Ris

Nearest MRT

Tampines North MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

519964

Floor Plan

Elias Green has a total of 419 units, from 3 Bed - 3 Bath to 3 Bed - 5 Bath units. There are 16 types of floor plans from 1,367 sqft to 1,668 sqft.

Site Plan

Elias Green has 8 blocks and up to 16 storeys.

Tampines North

7 mins
7 mins walking distance

Pasir Ris

Elias

Tampines

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Tampines North MRT · 6 min walk

Address

11 Elias Green · 519964

District & Area

D18, Pasir Ris

Project Size

Medium (419 units)

Available Properties

Discover 6 available properties in this development

6 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 0.64 psf
11 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
2 Baths
1485 sqft
1994
卓 志鹏
卓 志鹏
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 10
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 2.90 psf
11 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
4 Baths
1550 sqft
1994
Derek Chong
Derek Chong
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Elias Green - Image 9
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 1088.02 psf
11 Elias Green
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1636 sqft
1994
Marcus Tan Kok Leong (Marcus Tan)
Marcus Tan Kok Leong (Marcus Tan)
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 12
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
11 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
1 Baths
340 sqft
1994
Nicholl Wan
Nicholl Wan
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 13
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.29 psf
11 Elias Green
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
4 Baths
1519 sqft
1994
Sumiah Buang
Sumiah Buang
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Elias Green - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
11 Elias Green
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Elias Green

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1994
卓 志鹏
卓 志鹏
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD18Elias Green

New from Elias Development Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project