HomeCondos16 Lorong Marzuki

Former Vicenta Lodge

16 Lorong Marzuki · 417063

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14BedokNear Kembangan MRT · 5 min walk

Address

16 Lorong Marzuki · 417063

Blocks

1 Blocks

About This Property

Former Vicenta Lodge is a 0 years leasehold New Launch Generic Condo development located at Lorong Marzuki in District 14. Browse the

Property Details

Blocks

1

Location

Address

16 Lorong Marzuki · 417063

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Kembangan MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

417063

Nearby Amenities

Kembangan

6 mins
6 mins walking distance

Eunos

Ubi

Kaki Bukit

Marine Terrace

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Kembangan MRT · 5 min walk

Address

16 Lorong Marzuki · 417063

District & Area

D14, Bedok

Available Properties

Discover 6 available properties in this development

6 Properties
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Former Vicenta Lodge - Image 10
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Former Vicenta Lodge

Singapore

4 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
Desmond Tan
Desmond Tan
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.94 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1993
Desmond Tan
Desmond Tan
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 15
Sale
$1,868,000
S$ 1482.54 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1260 sqft
1993
Renee Sim
Renee Sim
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
Sale
$1,880,000
S$ 1492.06 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Walk-up

4 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1260 sqft
1993
Violet Ong
Violet Ong
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.78 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1993
Daniel Tan
Daniel Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Vicenta Lodge - Image 12
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
16 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Vicenta Lodge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1993
Agent
Jasmine Lek A L
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD