Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos52 Stevens Road

Fifty-two Stevens

52 Stevens Road · 257848

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10TanglinNear Stevens MRTFreehold

Address

52 Stevens Road · 257848

TOP Date

1 Jan 2013

Total Units

20 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Tang City Homes Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (20 units)

About This Property

Fifty-two Stevens is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Tanglin, District 10. Completed in 2013, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 20 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Stevens MRT and Stevens MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Fifty-two Stevens is also close to schools like M.Y World Preschool HQ, Home Tutor Singapore Tuition Agency and Singapore Chinese Girls' School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Cold Storage Claymore Connect and 3M's Trading And Services(Orchard) for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Shangri-La Medical Clinic. Post Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Dalvey Hill, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Number of Units

20

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2013

Developer

Tang City Homes Pte Ltd

Location

Address

52 Stevens Road · 257848

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Tanglin

Nearest MRT

Stevens MRT

Zip Code

257848

Address

52 Stevens Road · 257848

District & Area

D10, Tanglin

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Available Properties

Discover 11 available properties in this development

11 Properties
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2013
Agent
Sheela Feroz Khan
7 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 4
Sale
$900,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
Judy Loh
Judy Loh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 4
Rent
$3,290/mo
S$ 7.83 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2013
Wilson Ang
Wilson Ang
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 5
Rent
$3,950/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2013
Judy Loh
Judy Loh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 5
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.07 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2013
Judy Loh
Judy Loh
4 months ago
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 17
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
900 sqft
2013
Judy Loh
Judy Loh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 14
Sale
$1,850,000
S$ 1714.55 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1079 sqft
2013
Agent
Sheela Feroz Khan
3 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 8
Room Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 15.20 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2013
KERRINE THONG
KERRINE THONG
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 5
Rent
$3,280/mo
S$ 23.60 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
139 sqft
2013
Tang Ji'ai, Mary
Tang Ji'ai, Mary
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens - Image 4
Rent
$3,280/mo
S$ 3.08 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: 52 Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

Master
1 Baths
1065 sqft
2013
Agent
Lim Zhi Hui, Diona
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Fifty-two Stevens - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
52 Stevens Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Fifty-two Stevens

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2013
zhi long Koh
zhi long Koh
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD10Fifty-two Stevens

New from Tang City Homes Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project