Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos1 Taman Warna

Holland Residences

1 Taman Warna · 276337

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10Bukit TimahNear Holland Village MRT · 5 min walkFreehold1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

1 Taman Warna · 276337

TOP Date

1 Jan 2012

Total Units

83 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Holland Village Development Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (83 units)

About This Property

Holland Residences is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Bukit Timah, District 10. Completed in 2012, it has a total of 3 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 83 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Holland Village MRT and Holland Village MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Holland Residences is also close to schools like C Licence Pte Ltd, Swim Centre Verhoef and Silva Method. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Giant Express - Ghim Moh 21 and Sheng Siong Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Jobs Singapore. SingPost Post Box at Holland Ave (posting only) is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Bee Garden, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (83 units)

Number of Units

83

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2012

Developer

Holland Village Development Pte Ltd

Location

Address

1 Taman Warna · 276337

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Bukit Timah

Nearest MRT

Holland Village MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

276337

Floor Plan

Holland Residences has a total of 83 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 30 types of floor plans from 602 sqft to 2,787 sqft.

Site Plan

Holland Residences has 3 blocks and up to 0 storey.

Holland Village

5 mins (360 m)
5 mins (360 m) walking distance

Commonwealth

Buona Vista

Farrer Road

One-North

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Holland Village MRT · 5 min walk

Address

1 Taman Warna · 276337

District & Area

D10, Bukit Timah

Project Size

Small (83 units)

Available Properties

Discover 13 available properties in this development

13 Properties
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,410,000
S$ 2338.31 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
Zoey Tan
Zoey Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 4.28 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1915 sqft
2012
kcng
kcng
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 20
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 21
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
Yvonne Kua
Yvonne Kua
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,399,000
S$ 2320.07 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
Yvonne Kua
Yvonne Kua
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 14
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 6.12 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2012
Alex - Kang Ho GOH
Alex - Kang Ho GOH
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 11
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 2470.50 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2012
Agent
Natalia Shafran-Conway
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
Rent
$8,200/mo
S$ 6.05 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1356 sqft
2012
Agent
Maureen Kang
4 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 20
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
Agent
Terri Lee
4 months ago
CHESS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANCY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Holland Residences - Image 20
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2321.72 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
Agent
Terri Lee
4 months ago
CHESS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANCY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.97 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
Zoey Tan
Zoey Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 17
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.32 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
601 sqft
2012
Yvonne Kua
Yvonne Kua
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 6.06 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1452 sqft
2012
Agent
Max Foo
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Holland Residences - Image 10
Rent
$6,400/mo
S$ 6.53 psf
1 Taman Warna
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Holland Residences

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
2012
Agent
Weeko Lee
2 months ago
HomeCondosD10Holland Residences

New from Holland Village Development Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project