Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos90 Hillview Avenue

Hillbrooks

90 Hillview Avenue · 669610

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D23Bukit BatokNear Hillview MRTFreehold1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

90 Hillview Avenue · 669610

TOP Date

1 Jan 1999

Total Units

299 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Leonie Court Pte Ltd (Capitaland)

Project Size

Small (299 units)

About This Property

Hillbrooks is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Bukit Batok, District 23. Completed in 1999, it has a total of 3 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 299 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Hillview MRT and Hillview MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Hillbrooks is also close to schools like St Francis Methodist School, Lianhua Primary School and Lianhua Primary School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Liami Stores and Cold Storage - Rail Mall for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Allwares Pte Ltd. Tian Bo is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Hillview Vantage, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (299 units)

Number of Units

299

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Floors

10

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 1999

Developer

Leonie Court Pte Ltd (Capitaland)

Location

Address

90 Hillview Avenue · 669610

District

D23

Neighbourhood

Bukit Batok

Nearest MRT

Hillview MRT

Zip Code

669610

Floor Plan

Hillbrooks has a total of 299 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 29 types of floor plans from 700 sqft to 1,981 sqft.

Site Plan

Hillbrooks has 3 blocks and up to 10 storeys.

Address

90 Hillview Avenue · 669610

District & Area

D23, Bukit Batok

Project Size

Small (299 units)

Available Properties

Discover 9 available properties in this development

9 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.19 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
Agent
Beng Keong Lim
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.37 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
Agent
Steve Liu
7 months ago
PSG INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1575.12 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1999
James Seah
James Seah
4 months ago
SN REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1575.12 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
1999
jason low
jason low
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 17
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
Constance Goh @homeswithheartsg
Constance Goh @homeswithheartsg
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Hillbrooks - Image 15
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.10 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
1999
Danis Lim PA
Danis Lim PA
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 13
Sale
$1,998,888
S$ 1875.13 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
1999
Danis Lim PA
Danis Lim PA
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1534.73 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1999
Denny Tan
Denny Tan
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hillbrooks - Image 10
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1575.12 psf
90 Hillview Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Hillbrooks

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1238 sqft
1999
Molly Thong
Molly Thong
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD23Hillbrooks

New from Leonie Court Pte Ltd (Capitaland)

Watten House

District 11

View the project