Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos60 Mei Hwan Drive

Goldenhill Park Condominium

60 Mei Hwan Drive · 568426

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D20SerangoonNear Lorong Chuan MRT · 1 min walkFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

60 Mei Hwan Drive · 568426

TOP Date

1 Jan 2004

Total Units

390 Units

Blocks

6 Blocks

Developer

City Developments Ltd

Project Size

Medium (390 units)

About This Property

Goldenhill Park Condominium is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Serangoon, District 20. Completed in 2004, it has a total of 6 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 390 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Lorong Chuan MRT and Lorong Chuan MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Goldenhill Park Condominium is also close to schools like St. Gabriel's Primary School, St. Gabriel's Primary School and Nanyang Junior College. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Giant Express and Fortune Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Clinic. Post-1 is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Chiltern Drive Interim Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (390 units)

Number of Units

390

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

6

Floors

20

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2004

Developer

City Developments Ltd

Location

Address

60 Mei Hwan Drive · 568426

District

D20

Neighbourhood

Serangoon

Nearest MRT

Lorong Chuan MRT · 1 min walk

Zip Code

568426

Floor Plan

Goldenhill Park Condominium has a total of 390 units, from 2 Bed - 2 Bath to 4 Bed - 5 Bath units. There are 23 types of floor plans from 926 sqft to 2,928 sqft.

Site Plan

Goldenhill Park Condominium has 6 blocks and up to 20 storeys.

Lorong Chuan

2 mins (135 m)
2 mins (135 m) walking distance

Serangoon

Bishan

Woodleigh

Tavistock

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Lorong Chuan MRT · 1 min walk

Address

60 Mei Hwan Drive · 568426

District & Area

D20, Serangoon

Project Size

Medium (390 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2004
Andy Sim
Andy Sim
7 months ago
BESTLINK REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,299/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2004
Agent
Gwyneth Ong
7 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1561 sqft
2004
Alvin Ong
Alvin Ong
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2004
Agent
Christine T
7 months ago
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
4 Baths
1560 sqft
2004
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
4 months ago
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1561 sqft
2004
Lawrence Loy
Lawrence Loy
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1561 sqft
2004
katherine ang
katherine ang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 6
Sale
$3,380,000
S$ 2531.84 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2004
Agent
Eric Chua
3 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Goldenhill Park Condominium - Image 13
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 4.81 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
4 Baths
1560 sqft
2004
Anthea Yeo
Anthea Yeo
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
60 Mei Hwan Drive
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Goldenhill Park Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2004
Agent
Tay Sze Chern (Zheng Shizhen)
2 months ago
HomeCondosD20Goldenhill Park Condominium

New from City Developments Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project