HomeCondos1A Jalan Kemaman

Jalan Kemaman

1A Jalan Kemaman · 329317

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D12NovenaNear Toa Payoh MRT

Address

1A Jalan Kemaman · 329317

Blocks

1 Blocks

About This Property

Jalan Kemaman is a 0 years leasehold Condo development located in Novena, District 12. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Toa Payoh MRT and Toa Payoh MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Jalan Kemaman is also close to schools like Cidesco Conventions Pte. Ltd., Jean Aquatics and Yorick - Pro Tennis Coaching & Lessons. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Ban Hin Hoe and FairPrice - Toa Payoh A for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Balestier Dentalcare & Oral Specialist Pte Ltd. Singpost Post Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Whampoa Park Connector, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Blocks

1

Location

Address

1A Jalan Kemaman · 329317

District

D12

Neighbourhood

Novena

Nearest MRT

Toa Payoh MRT

Zip Code

329317

Address

1A Jalan Kemaman · 329317

District & Area

D12, Novena

Available Properties

Discover 5 available properties in this development

5 Properties
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,399/mo
S$ 9.65 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Master
1 Baths
145 sqft
Michael Joseph
Michael Joseph
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
2 Baths
150 sqft
Mar Inn Chee
Mar Inn Chee
7 months ago
MAR PROPERTY NETWORK PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 6
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
120 sqft
Mar Inn Chee
Mar Inn Chee
3 months ago
MAR PROPERTY NETWORK PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 7
Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 12.55 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
110 sqft
Fiona
Fiona
2 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Jalan Kemaman - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,180/mo
S$ 11.80 psf
1a Jalan Kemaman
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Jalan Kemaman

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
100 sqft
Fiona
Fiona
a month ago
SRI PTE. LTD.