Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos99 Marshall Road

Isuites @ Marshall

99 Marshall Road · 424894

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15Marine ParadeNear Marine Parade MRTFreehold

Address

99 Marshall Road · 424894

TOP Date

1 Jan 2012

Total Units

32 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

I Development Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (32 units)

About This Property

Isuites @ Marshall is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Marine Parade, District 15. Completed in 2012, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 32 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Marine Parade MRT and Tanjong Katong MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Isuites @ Marshall is also close to schools like St Hilda's Kindergarten, Tanjong Katong Primary School and Tiny Box Music Asia. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like CS Fresh i12 Katong and Giant Super - JK Centre for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Clinic. Katong Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Haig Walk, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (32 units)

Number of Units

32

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2012

Developer

I Development Pte Ltd

Location

Address

99 Marshall Road · 424894

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Marine Parade

Nearest MRT

Marine Parade MRT

Zip Code

424894

Address

99 Marshall Road · 424894

District & Area

D15, Marine Parade

Project Size

Small (32 units)

Available Properties

Discover 7 available properties in this development

7 Properties
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 1
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 2
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 3
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 4
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 5
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 6
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 7
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 8
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 9
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 10
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 11
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 12
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 13
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 14
Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 15
Room Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 7.29 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment

Room Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
398 sqft
2012
Agent
Daniel Lye
8 months ago
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$728,000
S$ 2050.70 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2012
Jayden Teoh
Jayden Teoh
7 months ago
SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 7
Sale
$1,796,671
S$ 1636.31 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2012
Jean Lim
Jean Lim
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 6
Rent
$2,700/mo
S$ 7.61 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2012
Jayden Teoh
Jayden Teoh
2 months ago
SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.
Rent
$2,699/mo
S$ 7.85 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
344 sqft
2012
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Isuites @ Marshall - Image 9
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2012
Agent
Lynn Choo
2 months ago
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
99 Marshall Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Isuites @ Marshall

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2012
Agent
Jasmine Lek A L
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD15Isuites @ Marshall

New from I Development Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project