Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos33 Lorong 32 Geylang

Loft 33

33 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398293

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14GeylangNear Dakota MRT · 7 min walkFreehold2, 3 Bedroom

Address

33 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398293

TOP Date

1 Jan 2016

Total Units

30 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Macly Equity Pte Ltd (Macly Group)

Project Size

Small (30 units)

About This Property

Loft 33 is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Geylang, District 14. Completed in 2016, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 30 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Dakota MRT and Dakota MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Loft 33 is also close to schools like Kong Hwa School, Kong Hwa School and Yuan Zheng Tang Of True Buddha School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Alfhina Trading Pte. Ltd and FairPrice Geylang Lorong for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Clinic. Winlink E-Hub is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Le Shan Gardens, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (30 units)

Number of Units

30

Bedroom Options

2, 3 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

8

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2016

Developer

Macly Equity Pte Ltd (Macly Group)

Location

Address

33 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398293

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT · 7 min walk

Zip Code

398293

Floor Plan

Loft 33 has a total of 30 units, from 2 Bed - 2 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 12 types of floor plans from 614 sqft to 1,238 sqft.

Site Plan

Loft 33 has 1 block and up to 08 storeys.

Dakota

8 mins (510 m)
8 mins (510 m) walking distance

Aljunied

Mountbatten

Paya Lebar

MacPherson

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT · 7 min walk

Address

33 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398293

District & Area

D14, Geylang

Project Size

Small (30 units)

Available Properties

Discover 17 available properties in this development

17 Properties
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 11
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
225 sqft
2016
Alan Yu 郁松林
Alan Yu 郁松林
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 15
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 16
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 17
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 18
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
225 sqft
2016
Agent
SH Daniel
8 months ago
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 15
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 16
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 17
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 18
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 19
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
225 sqft
2016
Tan Pei Cheng (Pei)
Tan Pei Cheng (Pei)
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 15
Room Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 10.67 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
225 sqft
2016
Alan Yu 郁松林
Alan Yu 郁松林
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 10
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 11
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 12
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 13
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 14
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 15
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 16
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 17
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 18
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 19
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 20
Room Rent
$2,200/mo
S$ 9.78 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
225 sqft
2016
Benin Sabu
Benin Sabu
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang - Image 15
Verified
Room Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Loft 33 @ Geylang

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
250 sqft
2016
Agent
Grace Ser
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1612.38 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
614 sqft
2016
Yuni Yew
Yuni Yew
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 9.50 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
200 sqft
2016
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,194,131
S$ 1705.90 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
Johnnie Han
Johnnie Han
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 7.14 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
2016
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
Rent
$1,990/mo
S$ 8.84 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
225 sqft
2016
Tan Pei Cheng (Pei)
Tan Pei Cheng (Pei)
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Rent
$2,400/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
300 sqft
2016
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
400 sqft
2016
Wilson Ang
Wilson Ang
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
500 sqft
2018
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Sale
$978,000
S$ 1590.24 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
615 sqft
2016
Agent
Yuni Yew
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Loft 33 - Image 5
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
33 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Loft 33

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
500 sqft
2016
Maureen Neo
Maureen Neo
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD14Loft 33

New from Macly Equity Pte Ltd (Macly Group)

Watten House

District 11

View the project