HomeCondos32 Orange Grove Road

Le Grove

32 Orange Grove Road · 258354

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10TanglinNear Stevens MRT

Address

32 Orange Grove Road · 258354

Blocks

1 Blocks

About This Property

Le Grove is a None years leasehold Serviced Apartment located in Tanglin, District 10. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Stevens MRT and Stevens MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Le Grove is also close to schools like M.Y World Preschool HQ, Home Tutor Singapore Tuition Agency and The Schoolhouse by Busy Bees (Claymore). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Cold Storage Alocassia and Cold Storage - Claymore Connect @ Orchard Hotel for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Shangri-La Medical Clinic. Post Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Dalvey Hill, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Blocks

1

Location

Address

32 Orange Grove Road · 258354

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Tanglin

Nearest MRT

Stevens MRT

Zip Code

258354

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Stevens MRT

Address

32 Orange Grove Road · 258354

District & Area

D10, Tanglin

Available Properties

Discover 1 available property in this development

1 Property
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Le Grove - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 11.11 psf
32 Orange Grove Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Le Grove

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft