Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos1 Seraya Crescent

1 Seraya Crescent · 575811

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D20Ang Mo KioNear Mayflower MRTFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

1 Seraya Crescent · 575811

TOP Date

1 Jan 2023

Total Units

48 Units

Blocks

2 Blocks

Developer

TEE Land Limited

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Number of Units

48

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

2

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2023

Developer

TEE Land Limited

Location

Address

1 Seraya Crescent · 575811

District

D20

Neighbourhood

Ang Mo Kio

Nearest MRT

Mayflower MRT

Zip Code

575811

Floor Plan

Lattice One has a total of 48 units, from 2 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 25 types of floor plans from 538 sqft to 1,184 sqft.

Site Plan

Lattice One has 2 blocks and up to 05 storeys.

Address

1 Seraya Crescent · 575811

District & Area

D20, Ang Mo Kio

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Available Properties

Discover 10 available properties in this development

10 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 12
Rent
$3,688/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2022
Agent
Royston Matthias Choy
8 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2247.56 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2023
Simon Neo
Simon Neo
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 2096.65 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2023
Agent
Gary Lo
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 15
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 2052.75 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2023
Listings at Propseller
Listings at Propseller
4 months ago
PROPSELLER PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 5
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2090.59 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2023
Property5005
Property5005
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lattice One - Image 7
Sale
$1,788,000
S$ 2076.66 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2023
Property5005
Property5005
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 7
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.02 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2023
Agent
Vincent Yeo
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 12
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.12 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
2023
Jeffrey Heng
Jeffrey Heng
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 4
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
872 sqft
2023
Geraldine Koh Wanling
Geraldine Koh Wanling
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lattice One - Image 8
Rent
$4,280/mo
S$ 4.97 psf
1 Seraya Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lattice One

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
861 sqft
2023
Property5005
Property5005
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD20this condominium

New from TEE Land Limited

Watten House

District 11

View the project