Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos9 Jurong Lake Link

Lakeville

9 Jurong Lake Link · 648164

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D22Jurong WestNear Lakeside MRT99 years1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

9 Jurong Lake Link · 648164

TOP Date

1 Jan 2018

Total Units

696 Units

Blocks

7 Blocks

Developer

MCL Land (Prestige)

Project Size

Medium (696 units)

About This Property

Lakeville is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Jurong West, District 22. Completed in 2018, it has a total of 7 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 696 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Lakeside MRT and Lakeside MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Lakeville is also close to schools like Canadian International School, Fuhua Secondary School and Canadian International School (Lakeside Campus). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Giant Express - Jurong West 492 and Aananda's Indian Minimart for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Oriental Medical Clinic. Jurong West Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Jurong Park Connector, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (696 units)

Number of Units

696

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

7

Floors

16

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 2018

Developer

MCL Land (Prestige)

Location

Address

9 Jurong Lake Link · 648164

District

D22

Neighbourhood

Jurong West

Nearest MRT

Lakeside MRT

Zip Code

648164

Floor Plan

Lakeville has a total of 696 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 50 types of floor plans from 560 sqft to 2,680 sqft.

Site Plan

Lakeville has 7 blocks and up to 16 storeys.

Address

9 Jurong Lake Link · 648164

District & Area

D22, Jurong West

Project Size

Medium (696 units)

Available Properties

Discover 13 available properties in this development

13 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2018
May Tan
May Tan
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,330,000
S$ 1816.94 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Lim Meng Yan (Lin Mingyan) (Yan)
Lim Meng Yan (Lin Mingyan) (Yan)
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,450/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Agent
Lawrence Chia Eng Kian
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,700/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2018
Lawrence Tan
Lawrence Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$2,600,000
S$ 1996.93 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
2018
Agent
Lincoln Heng
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$7,600/mo
S$ 5.93 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2018
Agent
Adam T
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.45 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2018
Agent
Sabrina Lim
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 14
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Edmund Choo Kok Leong
Edmund Choo Kok Leong
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 12
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 13
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 14
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 15
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 16
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 17
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.46 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Joe Lim
Joe Lim
a month ago
STAR PROJECT PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2018
Boh Jik Chun
Boh Jik Chun
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 7
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Agent
Rachel Yu
a month ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lakeville - Image 4
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2018
Agent
Chermaine Loh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lakeville - Image 9
Sale
$1,350,000
S$ 1844.26 psf
9 Jurong Lake Link
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Lakeville

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Joe Lim
Joe Lim
a month ago
STAR PROJECT PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD22Lakeville

New from MCL Land (Prestige)

Watten House

District 11

View the project