Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos87 Pasir Panjang Hill

Kentview Park

87 Pasir Panjang Hill · 118892

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D05QueenstownNear Haw Par Villa MRT · 5 min walkFreehold3 Bedroom

Address

87 Pasir Panjang Hill · 118892

TOP Date

1 Jan 1994

Total Units

48 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Allgreen Properties Ltd

Project Size

Small (48 units)

About This Property

Kentview Park is a freehold Generic Condo development located in Queenstown, District 5. Completed in 1994, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 48 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Haw Par Villa MRT and Haw Par Villa MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Kentview Park is also close to schools like FOS - Fusion of Sounds, Innate Montessori and NUS Faculty of Dentistry. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Food-Joy Pte Ltd and FairPrice NUH Medical Centre for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as AJ WARREN DENTAL CLINIC. MediaCorp Mailroom @ MediaCorp Campus is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Jambol Place Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Number of Units

48

Bedroom Options

3 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

4

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 1994

Developer

Allgreen Properties Ltd

Location

Address

87 Pasir Panjang Hill · 118892

District

D05

Neighbourhood

Queenstown

Nearest MRT

Haw Par Villa MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

118892

Floor Plan

Kentview Park has a total of 48 units, from 3 Bed - 3 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 9 types of floor plans from 1,184 sqft to 1,345 sqft.

Haw Par Villa

6 mins
6 mins walking distance

Pasir Panjang

Kent Ridge

One-North

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Haw Par Villa MRT · 5 min walk

Address

87 Pasir Panjang Hill · 118892

District & Area

D05, Queenstown

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Available Properties

Discover 2 available properties in this development

2 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 10
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1523.23 psf
87 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kentview Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
1994
Agent
Eldora Lie
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Kentview Park - Image 16
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 1561.28 psf
87 Pasir Panjang Hill
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Kentview Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
1994
Lim Yung Sing 林榮燊
Lim Yung Sing 林榮燊
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD05Kentview Park

New from Allgreen Properties Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project