Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos10 Lorong Marzuki

Mill Creek

10 Lorong Marzuki · 417052

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14BedokNear Kembangan MRT · 4 min walkFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

10 Lorong Marzuki · 417052

TOP Date

1 Jan 2012

Total Units

18 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Dsl Properties Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (18 units)

About This Property

Mill Creek is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Bedok, District 14. Completed in 2012, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 18 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Kembangan MRT and Kembangan MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Mill Creek is also close to schools like Bethesda Chapel, Frankel Tutors (Online) and Federation Of Art Societies (Singapore). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like R & R 榴莲 and FairPrice - Joo Chiat Complex for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Jinmin Clinic. DAP Asia Pacific (S) Pte Ltd is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Lor Marzuki Interim Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (18 units)

Number of Units

18

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2012

Developer

Dsl Properties Pte Ltd

Location

Address

10 Lorong Marzuki · 417052

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Kembangan MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

417052

Floor Plan

Mill Creek has a total of 18 units, from to units. There are 9 types of floor plans from to .

Facilities
Parking
Playground
Security
Swimming Pool
Nearby Amenities

Kembangan

5 mins (357 m)
5 mins (357 m) walking distance

Eunos

Marine Terrace

Ubi

Kaki Bukit

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Kembangan MRT · 4 min walk

Address

10 Lorong Marzuki · 417052

District & Area

D14, Bedok

Project Size

Small (18 units)

Available Properties

Discover 6 available properties in this development

6 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 2.75 psf
10 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mill Creek

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1562 sqft
2012
Agent
Aaron Tay
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 13
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1089.05 psf
10 Lorong Marzuki
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mill Creek

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2012
Agent
Aaron Tay
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 9
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 2.95 psf
10 Lorong Marzuki
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Mill Creek

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2012
Agent
ASTHEE CHUA
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 17
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1677.42 psf
10 Lorong Marzuki
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Mill Creek

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
775 sqft
2012
Jac Lee
Jac Lee
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 6
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 7
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 8
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 9
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 10
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 11
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 12
2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mill Creek - Image 13
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1089.05 psf
10 Lorong Marzuki
Condo

2+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mill Creek

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
1561 sqft
2012
Agent
ASTHEE CHUA
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Creek - Image 18
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.06 psf
10 Lorong Marzuki
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mill Creek

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
1087 sqft
2012
Dwayne Mark
Dwayne Mark
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD14Mill Creek

New from Dsl Properties Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project