Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos128 Meyer Road

128 Meyer Road · 437938

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15Marine ParadeNear Tanjong Katong MRT · 5 min walkFreehold3, 4 Bedroom

Address

128 Meyer Road · 437938

TOP Date

30 Mar 2022

Total Units

56 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Secure Venture Development (No. 1) Pte. Ltd. (UOL Group/ Kheng Leong Company)

Project Size

Small (56 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (56 units)

Number of Units

56

Bedroom Options

3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

5

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

30 Mar 2022

Developer

Location

Address

128 Meyer Road · 437938

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Marine Parade

Nearest MRT

Tanjong Katong MRT · 5 min walk

Zip Code

437938

Floor Plan

MeyerHouse has a total of 56 units, from 3 Bed - 4 Bath to 4 Bed - 6 Bath units. There are 32 types of floor plans from 1,862 sqft to 5,683 sqft.

Site Plan

MeyerHouse has 1 block and up to 05 storeys.

Tanjong Katong

6 mins (430 m)
6 mins (430 m) walking distance

Katong Park

Dakota

Mountbatten

Marine Parade

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Tanjong Katong MRT · 5 min walk

Address

128 Meyer Road · 437938

District & Area

D15, Marine Parade

Project Size

Small (56 units)

Available Properties

Discover 11 available properties in this development

11 Properties
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 8.16 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2820 sqft
2022
Agent
PATRICK DENG
7 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3240 sqft
2022
Vanessa Terk
Vanessa Terk
7 months ago
VANESSA TERK PROPERTY CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 14
Sale
$10,000,000
S$ 3365.87 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
2971 sqft
2022
Agent
Jason Ng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 20
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 3240.74 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
6 Baths
3240 sqft
2022
Agent
GINA TNG
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
Rent
$23,000/mo
S$ 7.94 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2895 sqft
2022
Brandon - See Yeow Chia
Brandon - See Yeow Chia
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
Sale
$11,800,000
S$ 3641.98 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
3240 sqft
2022
Agent
Winnie Lim
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 9
Sale
$18,110,000
S$ 3198.52 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
6 Baths
5662 sqft
2022
Kavin Kuah
Kavin Kuah
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
Sale
$10,500,000
S$ 3281.25 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
2022
GINA TNG
GINA TNG
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  MeyerHouse - Image 14
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 3554.50 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
4 Baths
2110 sqft
2022
Agent
Philip Lim
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
Rent
$30,000/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
5672 sqft
2022
Agent
Lau Chang Hwa (Sandy Lau)
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  MeyerHouse - Image 8
Rent
$25,800/mo
S$ 7.96 psf
128 Meyer Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in MeyerHouse

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
5 Baths
3240 sqft
2022
James Boey
James Boey
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD15this condominium

New from Secure Venture Development (No. 1) Pte. Ltd. (UOL Group/ Kheng Leong Company)

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project