Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos75 Sinaran Drive

Novelis

75 Sinaran Drive · 308322

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D11NovenaNear Novena MRT · 3 min walkFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

75 Sinaran Drive · 308322

TOP Date

1 Jan 2009

Total Units

24 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Novena Capital Pyte Ltd

Project Size

Small (24 units)

About This Property

Novelis is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Novena, District 11. Completed in 2009, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 24 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Novena MRT and Novena MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Novelis is also close to schools like St. Joseph's Institution Junior, St. Joseph's Institution Junior and Highq ( brand of Budding Acorns Education Centre Pte Ltd). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Our Indian Grocery Store and Cold Storage - United Square for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Clinic. Singapore Post - Novena Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Novena Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (24 units)

Number of Units

24

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

13

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2009

Developer

Novena Capital Pyte Ltd

Location

Address

75 Sinaran Drive · 308322

District

D11

Neighbourhood

Novena

Nearest MRT

Novena MRT · 3 min walk

Zip Code

308322

Floor Plan

Novelis has a total of 24 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 4 types of floor plans from 527 sqft to 1,216 sqft.

Site Plan

Novelis has 1 block and up to 13 storeys.

Nearest MRT

Novena MRT · 3 min walk

Address

75 Sinaran Drive · 308322

District & Area

D11, Novena

Project Size

Small (24 units)

Available Properties

Discover 6 available properties in this development

6 Properties
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$1,780,000
S$ 2205.70 psf
75 Sinaran Drive
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Novelis

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2009
Agent
Audrey Soo
7 months ago
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 17
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
75 Sinaran Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Novelis

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1215 sqft
2009
Dominic Davies
Dominic Davies
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 5
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 6
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 7
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Novelis - Image 8
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1878.56 psf
75 Sinaran Drive
Apartment

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Novelis

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
LOH ZHENHAO
LOH ZHENHAO
4 months ago
PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Novelis - Image 18
Sale
$1,730,000
S$ 2143.74 psf
75 Sinaran Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Novelis

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2009
Agent
Ben Foo
4 months ago
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Novelis - Image 15
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.35 psf
75 Sinaran Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Novelis

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1215 sqft
2009
Dominic Davies
Dominic Davies
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Novelis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Novelis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Novelis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Novelis - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Novelis - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Novelis - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
75 Sinaran Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Novelis

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2009
Tony Kwek
Tony Kwek
2 months ago
PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD11Novelis

New from Novena Capital Pyte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project