Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos331 Guillemard Road

331 Guillemard Road · 399756

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14GeylangNear Dakota MRT · 6 min walkFreehold1, 2, 2004 Bedroom

Address

331 Guillemard Road · 399756

TOP Date

22 Nov 2024

Total Units

50 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Macly 33 Pte Ltd (Macly Group)

Project Size

Small (50 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (50 units)

Number of Units

50

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Floors

8

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

22 Nov 2024

Developer

Macly 33 Pte Ltd (Macly Group)

Location

Address

331 Guillemard Road · 399756

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

399756

Floor Plan

Noma has a total of 50 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 2 Bath units. There are 19 types of floor plans from 388 sqft to 1,335 sqft.

Site Plan

Noma has 3 blocks and up to 08 storeys.

Dakota

7 mins (476 m)
7 mins (476 m) walking distance

Aljunied

Mountbatten

Paya Lebar

Stadium

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT · 6 min walk

Address

331 Guillemard Road · 399756

District & Area

D14, Geylang

Project Size

Small (50 units)

Available Properties

Discover 12 available properties in this development

12 Properties
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 7
Sale
$1,140,000
S$ 1890.55 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2023
Agent
Kadice Chong
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$1,220,000
S$ 1856.93 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
George Yang
George Yang
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$1,499,999
S$ 1858.73 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2024
Kensy
Kensy
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1598.17 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
Agent
Charles
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 6.03 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2024
Agent
Davis Ng
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,588/mo
S$ 5.40 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
850 sqft
2024
Gideon R Sim
Gideon R Sim
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Noma - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2024
Agent
Zan chia
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1598.17 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
Agent
Patricia Han
7 months ago
SINGAPORE ESTATE AGENCY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 7
Sale
$820,000
S$ 1902.55 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2024
GERI PANG HUI SIAN
GERI PANG HUI SIAN
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1598.17 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
Agent
Christina May
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Noma - Image 11
Sale
$1,288,888
S$ 1961.78 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2024
Agent
Heng Wee Liang (Wayne)
3 months ago
WYNDHAM CAPITAL PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 8
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 9
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 10
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 11
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 12
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 13
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 14
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 15
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Noma - Image 16
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 14.17 psf
331 Guillemard Road
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Noma

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
60 sqft
2024
Andycheuk wai yeung
Andycheuk wai yeung
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD14this condominium

New from Macly 33 Pte Ltd (Macly Group)

Watten House

District 11

View the project