Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos69 One Tree Hill

One Tree Hill Mansions

69 One Tree Hill · 248706

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10River ValleyNear Orchard Boulevard MRT · 3 min walk99 years

Address

69 One Tree Hill · 248706

TOP Date

1 Jan 1980

Total Units

48 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

SB (Grange) Development Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (48 units)

About This Property

One Tree Hill Mansions is a 99 years leasehold Condo Apartment located in River Valley, District 10. Completed in 1980, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 48 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Orchard Boulevard MRT and Orchard Boulevard MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, One Tree Hill Mansions is also close to schools like Kay Poh Road Baptist Kindergarten, The Excelerate Program and Creative Horizons Language Centre - Tanglin Road. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Jun's Butchery (お肉屋 정육점) and FairPrice Finest - Finest Valley Point for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dr Marcus Cooney. Singapore Post - Tanglin Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Four Seasons Hotel Green Thumb garden, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Number of Units

48

Blocks

1

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 1980

Developer

SB (Grange) Development Pte Ltd

Location

Address

69 One Tree Hill · 248706

District

D10

Neighbourhood

River Valley

Nearest MRT

Orchard Boulevard MRT · 3 min walk

Zip Code

248706

Orchard Boulevard

4 mins (265 m)
4 mins (265 m) walking distance

Orchard

Napier

Great World

Havelock

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Orchard Boulevard MRT · 3 min walk

Address

69 One Tree Hill · 248706

District & Area

D10, River Valley

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Available Properties

Discover 6 available properties in this development

6 Properties
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 16.88 psf
69 One Tree Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in One Tree Hill Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

Common
80 sqft
1980
BenZ
BenZ
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1476.92 psf
69 One Tree Hill
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Tree Hill Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1625 sqft
1980
Agent
Florence
7 months ago
REALSTAR PREMIER GROUP
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 18
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
69 One Tree Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Tree Hill Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1980
Agent
Sharon Eileen Tan
7 months ago
Room Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 13.50 psf
69 One Tree Hill
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in One Tree Hill Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

Common
100 sqft
1980
BenZ
BenZ
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  One Tree Hill Mansions - Image 12
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 1517.03 psf
69 One Tree Hill
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in One Tree Hill Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1980
Agent
Theresa Lee
3 months ago
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 3.93 psf
69 One Tree Hill
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in One Tree Hill Mansions

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1400 sqft
1980
Agent
David Yong
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD10One Tree Hill Mansions

New from SB (Grange) Development Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project