Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos27 Lorong 32 Geylang

Ocho

27 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398285

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14Geylang

Address

27 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398285

Total Units

20 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Primest Land V1 Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (20 units)

About This Property

Ocho is a None years leasehold Condo development located in Geylang, District 14. For young couples or families with children, Ocho is also close to schools like Yuan Zheng Tang Of True Buddha School, Kong Hwa School and Kong Hwa School.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Number of Units

20

Blocks

1

Developer

Primest Land V1 Pte Ltd

Location

Address

27 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398285

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Zip Code

398285

Map Location

Loading map...

Address

27 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398285

District & Area

D14, Geylang

Project Size

Small (20 units)

Available Properties

Discover 9 available properties in this development

9 Properties
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 2142.86 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
Mark Tan Appointed Agent
Mark Tan Appointed Agent
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
Sale
$1,483,761
S$ 2119.66 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
Kenneth Koh
Kenneth Koh
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
Sale
$2,246,000
S$ 1862.35 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
Roland Koh
Roland Koh
4 months ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
Sale
$2,456,000
S$ 2036.48 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
Roland Koh
Roland Koh
4 months ago
LIST INTERNATIONAL REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 6
Sale
$1,483,762
S$ 2119.66 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
Alvin Tyh
Alvin Tyh
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ocho - Image 6
Sale
$1,962,000
S$ 1960.04 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 6
Sale
$1,483,762
S$ 2119.66 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
Noel Yu Hanwei
Noel Yu Hanwei
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
Sale
$1,861,100
S$ 2215.60 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
840 sqft
Noel Yu Hanwei
Noel Yu Hanwei
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Ocho - Image 6
Sale
$2,281,563
S$ 1893.41 psf
27 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Ocho

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1205 sqft
Noel Yu Hanwei
Noel Yu Hanwei
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD14Ocho

New from Primest Land V1 Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project