Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos19 Farrer Drive

Pollen & Bleu

19 Farrer Drive · 259298

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10TanglinNear Farrer Road MRT · 4 min walk99 years1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

19 Farrer Drive · 259298

TOP Date

1 Jan 2016

Total Units

106 Units

Blocks

3 Blocks

Developer

Singland Development (Farrer Drive) Pte. Ltd

Project Size

Small (106 units)

About This Property

Pollen & Bleu is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Tanglin, District 10. Completed in 2016, it has a total of 3 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 106 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Farrer Road MRT and Farrer Road MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Pollen & Bleu is also close to schools like Maris Stella Kindergarten, Nanyang Primary School and St Margaret's School (Secondary). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Kodak Colour Centre and African Market Place for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Yap Medicare Clinic & Surgery. SingPost Post Box at Holland Ave (posting only) is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Woollerton Gate, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (106 units)

Number of Units

106

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

3

Floors

8

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 2016

Developer

Singland Development (Farrer Drive) Pte. Ltd

Location

Address

19 Farrer Drive · 259298

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Tanglin

Nearest MRT

Farrer Road MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

259298

Floor Plan

Pollen & Bleu has a total of 106 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 24 types of floor plans from 549 sqft to 2,831 sqft.

Nearest MRT

Farrer Road MRT · 4 min walk

Address

19 Farrer Drive · 259298

District & Area

D10, Tanglin

Project Size

Small (106 units)

Available Properties

Discover 1 available property in this development

1 Property
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pollen & Bleu - Image 20
Rent
$8,500/mo
S$ 5.94 psf
19 Farrer Drive
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Pollen & Bleu

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
3 Baths
1432 sqft
2017
Nic Ee
Nic Ee
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD10Pollen & Bleu

New from Singland Development (Farrer Drive) Pte. Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project