Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos20 Holland Grove Road

20 Holland Grove Road · 278801

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D10Bukit TimahNear Dover MRT · 10 min walk110 years1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

20 Holland Grove Road · 278801

TOP Date

27 Feb 2023

Total Units

119 Units

Blocks

6 Blocks

Developer

Kentish View Pte Ltd/Lucky Pinnacle Pte Ltd (Far East Organization)

Project Size

Small (119 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Small (119 units)

Number of Units

119

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

6

Floors

4

Tenure

110 years

TOP Date

27 Feb 2023

Developer

Location

Address

20 Holland Grove Road · 278801

District

D10

Neighbourhood

Bukit Timah

Nearest MRT

Dover MRT · 10 min walk

Zip Code

278801

Floor Plan

Parksuites has a total of 119 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 32 types of floor plans from 592 sqft to 3,068 sqft.

Site Plan

Parksuites has 6 blocks and up to 04 storeys.

Nearest MRT

Dover MRT · 10 min walk

Address

20 Holland Grove Road · 278801

District & Area

D10, Bukit Timah

Project Size

Small (119 units)

Available Properties

Discover 8 available properties in this development

8 Properties
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 9
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2023
Fiona Ng
Fiona Ng
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 8
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.35 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parksuites

Singapore

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2023
Kent Lim
Kent Lim
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 8
Rent
$6,980/mo
S$ 4.91 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2023
Addy 9773 5582
Addy 9773 5582
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 17
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 18
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 19
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 20
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 21
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 22
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 23
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 5.32 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2023
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parksuites - Image 3
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1184 sqft
1978
Addy 9773 5582
Addy 9773 5582
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 10
Sale
$1,803,505
S$ 2294.54 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
786 sqft
2023
Agent
Jaeson Lin
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 20
Sale
$1,369,450
S$ 2313.26 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
Agent
SEAMUS WAN
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parksuites - Image 20
Sale
$1,369,450
S$ 2313.26 psf
20 Holland Grove Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Parksuites

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
Agent
Toh Yu Fen, Vivian
3 months ago
HomeCondosD10this condominium

New from Kentish View Pte Ltd/Lucky Pinnacle Pte Ltd (Far East Organization)

Watten House

District 11

View the project