Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos9 Lorong 101 Changi

Park Court

9 Lorong 101 Changi · 426641

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D15GeylangNear Eunos MRTFreehold

Address

9 Lorong 101 Changi · 426641

TOP Date

1 Jan 1996

Total Units

48 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Whye Wah Construction And Furniture Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (48 units)

About This Property

Park Court is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Geylang, District 15. Completed in 1996, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 48 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Eunos MRT and Eunos MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Park Court is also close to schools like So Clever English Classroom, Growth Mentors and Tuffaha Readers (Eunos Branch). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like FairPrice Joo Chiat Complex and SG Maxi Pte Ltd for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Urban Dental (Sg) Pte Ltd. SingPost Posting Box is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Joo Chiat Terrace Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Number of Units

48

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 1996

Developer

Whye Wah Construction And Furniture Pte Ltd

Location

Address

9 Lorong 101 Changi · 426641

District

D15

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Nearest MRT

Eunos MRT

Zip Code

426641

Address

9 Lorong 101 Changi · 426641

District & Area

D15, Geylang

Project Size

Small (48 units)

Available Properties

Discover 7 available properties in this development

7 Properties
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 4
Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
100 sqft
1996
Agent
Bingchang Huang
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 6
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 7
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 8
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 6.00 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
150 sqft
1996
Agent
Bingchang Huang
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Park Court - Image 11
Sale
$1,399,000
S$ 1460.33 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
958 sqft
1996
Agent
Lynn Choo
4 months ago
KW SINGAPORE REAL ESTATE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Court - Image 6
Sale
$1,488,888
S$ 1609.61 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
925 sqft
1996
Agent
Royston Lim
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
935 sqft
1996
Agent
Madeline Ho
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Park Court - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Apartment Whole Unit

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
935 sqft
1996
Agent
Madeline Ho
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Court - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Court - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Court - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Court - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Court - Image 5
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.96 psf
9 Lorong 101 Changi
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
3 Baths
928 sqft
1996
Shirley Chia
Shirley Chia
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD15Park Court

New from Whye Wah Construction And Furniture Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project