Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos4 Jalan Lempeng

4 Jalan Lempeng · 128794

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D05ClementiNear Clementi MRT99 years1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Address

4 Jalan Lempeng · 128794

TOP Date

1 Sept 2023

Total Units

1468 Units

Blocks

28 Blocks

Developer

Sing-Haiyi Gold Pte Ltd

Project Size

Large (1468 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Large (1468 units)

Number of Units

1468

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 Bedroom

Blocks

28

Floors

24

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Sept 2023

Developer

Sing-Haiyi Gold Pte Ltd

Location

Address

4 Jalan Lempeng · 128794

District

D05

Neighbourhood

Clementi

Nearest MRT

Clementi MRT

Zip Code

128794

Floor Plan

Parc Clematis has a total of 1468 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 5 Bed - 6 Bath units. There are 73 types of floor plans from 452 sqft to 3,832 sqft.

Site Plan

Parc Clematis has 28 blocks and up to 24 storeys.

Address

4 Jalan Lempeng · 128794

District & Area

D05, Clementi

Project Size

Large (1468 units)

Available Properties

Discover 15 available properties in this development

15 Properties
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
Verified
Room Rent
$1,600/mo
S$ 16.00 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
100 sqft
2023
Agent
Roy Soh
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,290,000
S$ 2533.19 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2023
Agent
Quintino Cassano Lee
7 months ago
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 2.54 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Baths
710 sqft
2023
Agent
Jade Wu
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Sale
$1,528,888
S$ 2219.00 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2023
Agent
Sg Property Avenue Avery
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 13
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 14
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 15
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 16
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 17
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 18
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 19
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 20
Sale
$5,300,000
S$ 1383.09 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
6 Baths
3832 sqft
2023
Agent
Soo Cheng Tan
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
Sale
$1,790,000
S$ 2409.15 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2023
Kat Ng
Kat Ng
4 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 2218.78 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2023
Agent
Bernard Lau
4 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Sale
$3,780,000
S$ 2526.74 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2023
Agent
Coco wang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Sale
$3,780,000
S$ 2526.74 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1496 sqft
2023
Agent
Kris Qiu
4 months ago
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
Sale
$3,850,000
S$ 2250.15 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
5 Baths
1711 sqft
2023
Agent
Wang Zhe Clyde
3 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2023
PATSY CHONG
PATSY CHONG
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
Sale
$3,950,000
S$ 2308.59 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

5 Beds
4 Baths
1711 sqft
2023
John Lee
John Lee
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 18
Rent
$5,799/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2023
huijing99@hotmail.com
huijing99@hotmail.com
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 10.40 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
250 sqft
2023
Trisni
Trisni
2 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Clematis - Image 17
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
4 Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Clematis

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
710 sqft
2023
huijing99@hotmail.com
huijing99@hotmail.com
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD05this condominium

New from Sing-Haiyi Gold Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project