Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos3 Jiak Kim Street

3 Jiak Kim Street · 169424

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D03Singapore RiverNear Havelock MRT · 3 min walk99 years1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

3 Jiak Kim Street · 169424

TOP Date

30 Dec 2022

Total Units

455 Units

Blocks

2 Blocks

Developer

Frasers Property Quayside Pte Ltd

Project Size

Medium (455 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (455 units)

Number of Units

455

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

2

Floors

36

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

30 Dec 2022

Developer

Frasers Property Quayside Pte Ltd

Location

Address

3 Jiak Kim Street · 169424

District

D03

Neighbourhood

Singapore River

Nearest MRT

Havelock MRT · 3 min walk

Zip Code

169424

Floor Plan

Riviere has a total of 455 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 35 types of floor plans from 560 sqft to 2,002 sqft.

Site Plan

Riviere has 2 blocks and up to 36 storeys.

Havelock

4 mins (263 m)
4 mins (263 m) walking distance

Great World

4 mins (267 m)
4 mins (267 m) walking distance

Somerset

Fort Canning

Tiong Bahru

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Havelock MRT · 3 min walk

Address

3 Jiak Kim Street · 169424

District & Area

D03, Singapore River

Project Size

Medium (455 units)

Available Properties

Discover 15 available properties in this development

15 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022
Lindy Lee
Lindy Lee
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
Agent
Ong Renee
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 9.16 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1507 sqft
2022
Agent
Edwin Low
7 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 18
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 19
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 9.29 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
Agent
Florence Tham
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.82 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
Agent
Norman Lee
7 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 8.93 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2023
Agent
Tan Ann Lee (Sannie Tan A L)
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 17
Sale
$2,680,000
S$ 3276.28 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022
Agent
Rong Jie Lim
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
Rent
$6,150/mo
S$ 10.98 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
Agent
Adrian Teng
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 9.17 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022
Agent
Thomas Goh
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
Sale
$2,350,000
S$ 2872.86 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2022
Agent
Wenna Song
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 12
Sale
$1,590,000
S$ 2839.29 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
Eric Tay
Eric Tay
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
Sale
$3,600,000
S$ 2960.53 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2023
Raymond Giam
Raymond Giam
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 20
Rent
$17,998/mo
S$ 8.99 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
4 Baths
2002 sqft
2022
Agent
Alexa
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riviere - Image 11
Sale
$2,390,000
S$ 2921.76 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2023
Fransiska Tan
Fransiska Tan
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riviere - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 9.82 psf
3 Jiak Kim Street
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Riviere

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2022
Calvin
Calvin
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD03this condominium

New from Frasers Property Quayside Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project