Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos48 Lorong 32 Geylang

Rezi 3two

48 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398308

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D14GeylangNear Dakota MRT · 6 min walkFreehold1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

48 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398308

TOP Date

1 Jan 2017

Total Units

65 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Development 32 Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (65 units)

About This Property

Rezi 3two is a freehold Condo Apartment located in Geylang, District 14. Completed in 2017, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 65 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Dakota MRT and Dakota MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Rezi 3two is also close to schools like Kong Hwa School, Kong Hwa School and Yuan Zheng Tang Of True Buddha School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like 好嘉客国货超市 Hojiak supper market and FairPrice Geylang Lorong for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Clinic. Winlink E-Hub is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Le Shan Gardens, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (65 units)

Number of Units

65

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

1 Jan 2017

Developer

Development 32 Pte Ltd

Location

Address

48 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398308

District

D14

Neighbourhood

Geylang

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

398308

Floor Plan

Rezi 3two has a total of 65 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 14 types of floor plans from 452 sqft to 1,012 sqft.

Dakota

7 mins (453 m)
7 mins (453 m) walking distance

Aljunied

Mountbatten

Paya Lebar

Katong Park

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Dakota MRT · 6 min walk

Address

48 Lorong 32 Geylang · 398308

District & Area

D14, Geylang

Project Size

Small (65 units)

Available Properties

Discover 14 available properties in this development

14 Properties
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1671.83 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2017
Barry Ho
Barry Ho
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 11.33 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
Lee Jimmy
Lee Jimmy
8 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
2 Baths
100 sqft
2017
Doreen Neo
Doreen Neo
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
Verified
Room Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 7.91 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
215 sqft
2017
Lee Jimmy
Lee Jimmy
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$750,000
S$ 1619.87 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017
Kevin Aw
Kevin Aw
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.40 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
625 sqft
2017
Ashbel Choo
Ashbel Choo
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.71 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2017
Agent
Kerry Hoo
7 months ago
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
Sale
$748,000
S$ 1615.55 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2017
Agent
Babu PropNex
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 3
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2017
Agent
Johnson Poh
4 months ago
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 4.23 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
969 sqft
2017
Agent
dave choy
4 months ago
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 13
Sale
$780,000
S$ 1645.57 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
Agent
Jonathan Lim
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Rezi 3two - Image 12
Sale
$848,888
S$ 1790.90 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2017
Surya Lim
Surya Lim
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 1
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 2
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 3
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 4
Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two - Image 5
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment

Apartment (Condo) for Room Rent: Rezi 3Two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
150 sqft
2017
jason low
jason low
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 6
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Rezi 3two - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
48 Lorong 32 Geylang
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Rezi 3two

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
464 sqft
2017
Agent
Jonathan Lim
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD14Rezi 3two

New from Development 32 Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project