Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos101 West Coast Crescent

Seahill

101 West Coast Crescent · 126768

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D05ClementiNear West Coast MRT99 years1, 2, 3, None Bedroom

Address

101 West Coast Crescent · 126768

TOP Date

10 Jun 2016

Total Units

338 Units

Blocks

21 Blocks

Developer

Boo Han Holdings Pte Ltd

Project Size

Medium (338 units)

About This Property

Seahill is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Clementi, District 5. Completed in 2016, it has a total of 21 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 338 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as West Coast MRT and Clementi MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Seahill is also close to schools like Jin Tai Primary School, Kent Ridge Secondary School and Waseda Shibuya Senior High School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Cold Storage - West Coast Plaza and Sheng Siong Supermarket for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Ocean Dental Singapore (Clementi). Singapore Post is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Clementi Woods Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (338 units)

Number of Units

338

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, None Bedroom

Blocks

21

Floors

28

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

10 Jun 2016

Developer

Boo Han Holdings Pte Ltd

Location

Address

101 West Coast Crescent · 126768

District

D05

Neighbourhood

Clementi

Nearest MRT

West Coast MRT

Zip Code

126768

Floor Plan

Seahill has a total of 338 units, from to units. There are 21 types of floor plans from to .

Address

101 West Coast Crescent · 126768

District & Area

D05, Clementi

Project Size

Medium (338 units)

Available Properties

Discover 5 available properties in this development

5 Properties
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$4,814,000
S$ 1346.95 psf
101 West Coast Crescent
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
3574 sqft
2016
Henry Lim
Henry Lim
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$4,814,783
S$ 1347.17 psf
101 West Coast Crescent
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
2 Baths
3574 sqft
2016
AzharSulaiman
AzharSulaiman
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Seahill - Image 5
Sale
$799,000
S$ 1545.45 psf
101 West Coast Crescent
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2016
Sherry Goh
Sherry Goh
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 9
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 5.88 psf
101 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
2016
Agent
Jessica Siow
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seahill - Image 5
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.66 psf
101 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Seahill

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2016
Agent
Chelsey Soh
4 months ago
HomeCondosD05Seahill

New from Boo Han Holdings Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project