Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos1 Pheng Geck Avenue

Sant Ritz

1 Pheng Geck Avenue · 348196

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D13Toa PayohNear Potong Pasir MRT · 2 min walk99 years1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

1 Pheng Geck Avenue · 348196

TOP Date

7 Apr 2016

Total Units

214 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Santarli Realty Pte Ltd

Project Size

Small (214 units)

About This Property

Sant Ritz is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Toa Payoh, District 13. Completed in 2016, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 214 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Potong Pasir MRT and Potong Pasir MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Sant Ritz is also close to schools like Bleu Castle Montessori Child Care Centre, Little Treasures Childcare (Macpherson) Pte Ltd and The Junior Learners Learning Centre (Potong Pasir). If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Gem Marketplace and FairPrice Xpress for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Sien May Dentistry. Singapore Post - Macpherson Road Branch is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - நொச்சி Nochi, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (214 units)

Number of Units

214

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

B1

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

7 Apr 2016

Developer

Santarli Realty Pte Ltd

Location

Address

1 Pheng Geck Avenue · 348196

District

D13

Neighbourhood

Toa Payoh

Nearest MRT

Potong Pasir MRT · 2 min walk

Zip Code

348196

Floor Plan

Sant Ritz has a total of 214 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 35 types of floor plans from 527 sqft to 1,786 sqft.

Site Plan

Sant Ritz has 1 block and up to B1 storeys.

Potong Pasir

3 mins (186 m)
3 mins (186 m) walking distance

Geylang Bahru

Woodleigh

Boon Keng

Mattar

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Potong Pasir MRT · 2 min walk

Address

1 Pheng Geck Avenue · 348196

District & Area

D13, Toa Payoh

Project Size

Small (214 units)

Available Properties

Discover 24 available properties in this development

24 Properties
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 7.81 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

160 sqft
2016
Agent
Beverly How
8 months ago
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,499,999
S$ 1759.32 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

4 Beds
2 Baths
1421 sqft
2016
Cedric (Direct Developer Sales Team)
Cedric (Direct Developer Sales Team)
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$960,000
S$ 1684.21 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
570 sqft
2016
Agent
Valene Ong
7 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.39 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2016
Sai Ling Tan
Sai Ling Tan
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$998,000
S$ 1893.74 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Connie Tan
Connie Tan
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 1857.14 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
2016
Kavin Kuah
Kavin Kuah
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2167.18 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
2016
Agent
Keith Chua
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1897.53 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Agent
Raymond Koh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 8
Room Rent
$1,650/mo
S$ 165.00 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
3 Baths
10 sqft
2016
Agent
D Tan
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 6.86 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
2016
Agent
Yohanna Lie
4 months ago
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz - Image 7
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 130.00 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
3 Baths
10 sqft
2016
Agent
D Tan
4 months ago
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.14 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2016
Agent
Valene Ong
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Agent
Jade Ang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
Rent
$3,350/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Heng Kok Liang
Heng Kok Liang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 6.26 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Casey Koo
Casey Koo
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Sale
$949,888
S$ 1802.44 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Connie Tan
Connie Tan
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 2100.24 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
818 sqft
2016
PHANG XIUHUI, SHEILA
PHANG XIUHUI, SHEILA
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1346.15 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
1248 sqft
2016
Agent
Benjamin Sng
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
2016
Tan Bian Jin (Ben)
Tan Bian Jin (Ben)
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
Mavis Ho
Mavis Ho
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.24 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
2016
Agent
D Tan
2 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 10
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.55 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
656 sqft
2016
Kuang Ho Tan
Kuang Ho Tan
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 11
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2016
Christine Teo
Christine Teo
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sant Ritz - Image 7
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
1 Pheng Geck Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sant Ritz

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1098 sqft
2016
Agent
EDMUND ONG
a month ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD13Sant Ritz

New from Santarli Realty Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project