Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos6 Pari Dedap Walk

Tanamera Crest

6 Pari Dedap Walk · 486060

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D16BedokNear Tanah Merah MRT99 years2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

6 Pari Dedap Walk · 486060

TOP Date

1 Jan 2005

Total Units

288 Units

Blocks

4 Blocks

Developer

Capitaland

Project Size

Small (288 units)

About This Property

Tanamera Crest is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Bedok, District 16. Completed in 2005, it has a total of 4 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 288 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Tanah Merah MRT and Tanah Merah MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Tanamera Crest is also close to schools like Anglican High School, St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School and Anglican High School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like Giant Super - Bedok Market Place and Oasis Minimart for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Dental Clinic. Simpang Bedok Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Jalan Pari Dedap Playground, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (288 units)

Number of Units

288

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

4

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

1 Jan 2005

Developer

Capitaland

Location

Address

6 Pari Dedap Walk · 486060

District

D16

Neighbourhood

Bedok

Nearest MRT

Tanah Merah MRT

Zip Code

486060

Floor Plan

Tanamera Crest has a total of 288 units, from to units. There are 29 types of floor plans from to .

Site Plan

Tanamera Crest has 4 blocks and up to 0 storey.

Address

6 Pari Dedap Walk · 486060

District & Area

D16, Bedok

Project Size

Small (288 units)

Available Properties

Discover 19 available properties in this development

19 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.77 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2005
Agent
Dorothy Chua
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1162 sqft
2005
Agent
Natalia Triani
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.63 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
Agent
Felicia Quek AiLin
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,318,000
S$ 1316.68 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2005
Agent
Gelene Ong
7 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 1424.54 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2005
Agent
Chrissy Chua
7 months ago
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1266.89 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
Pedro Chuang
Pedro Chuang
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 16
Sale
$1,460,000
S$ 1244.67 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1173 sqft
2005
Agent
Winnie Tan
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 20
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2005
Agent
Chloe Kua
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 20
Sale
$1,470,000
S$ 1253.20 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1173 sqft
2005
Agent
Chloe Kua
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1255.23 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2005
Bryan Setho
Bryan Setho
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1266.89 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3+1 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
Foo Jun Fu
Foo Jun Fu
4 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
Sale
$2,330,000
S$ 1182.74 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
1970 sqft
2005
Agent
Christina Yeo
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1248.75 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2005
Agent
Jimme Pang
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 14
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 15
Rent
$4,250/mo
S$ 3.59 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
Foo
Foo
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.55 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
Pedro Chuang
Pedro Chuang
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 3.70 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1162 sqft
2005
Agent
Sheryl Chan
2 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 3.65 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2005
Agent
Heng Veron
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2005
ASIF ALI RAMJOO
ASIF ALI RAMJOO
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tanamera Crest - Image 13
Sale
$1,500,000
S$ 1255.23 psf
6 Pari Dedap Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Tanamera Crest

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1195 sqft
2005
LOH ZHENHAO
LOH ZHENHAO
a month ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD16Tanamera Crest

New from Capitaland

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project