Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos21 Angullia Park

Twentyone Angullia Park

21 Angullia Park · 239974

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D09River ValleyNear Orchard MRT · 2 min walkFreehold2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Address

21 Angullia Park · 239974

TOP Date

4 Jan 2014

Total Units

54 Units

Blocks

1 Blocks

Developer

Angullia Development Pte. Ltd

Project Size

Small (54 units)

About This Property

Twentyone Angullia Park is a freehold Generic Condo development located in River Valley, District 9. Completed in 2014, it has a total of 1 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 54 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Orchard MRT and Orchard MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, Twentyone Angullia Park is also close to schools like Cornerstone Learning Needs Centre, Unified Yi Jing Academy Pte Ltd and Montessori Teacher Training Centre. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like 3M's Trading And Services(Orchard) and Jasons - Jasons ION for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as David Loh Surgery. Orchard Road Post Office is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Four Seasons Hotel Green Thumb garden, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Small (54 units)

Number of Units

54

Bedroom Options

2, 3, 2004 Bedroom

Blocks

1

Floors

34

Tenure

Freehold

TOP Date

4 Jan 2014

Developer

Angullia Development Pte. Ltd

Location

Address

21 Angullia Park · 239974

District

D09

Neighbourhood

River Valley

Nearest MRT

Orchard MRT · 2 min walk

Zip Code

239974

Floor Plan

Twentyone Angullia Park has a total of 54 units, from 2 Bed - 2 Bath to 4 Bed - 6 Bath units. There are 9 types of floor plans from 1,163 sqft to 7,718 sqft.

Site Plan

Twentyone Angullia Park has 1 block and up to 34 storeys.

Facilities
Reflective Pool
Security
Swimming Pool
Nearby Amenities

Orchard

3 mins (195 m)
3 mins (195 m) walking distance

Orchard Boulevard

Somerset

Great World

Napier

Map Location

Loading map...

Nearest MRT

Orchard MRT · 2 min walk

Address

21 Angullia Park · 239974

District & Area

D09, River Valley

Project Size

Small (54 units)

Available Properties

Discover 9 available properties in this development

9 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 4336.28 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2260 sqft
2014
Agent
Tiffany Ng
7 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 4692.45 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3154 sqft
2014
Agent
Shirley Chua Gi Hong
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$14,800,000
S$ 4692.45 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
3154 sqft
2014
Kevin Lim
Kevin Lim
7 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$27,000/mo
S$ 8.65 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
4 Baths
3122 sqft
2014
Agent
Wendy Wang
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$13,000,000
S$ 4681.31 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

4 Beds
3 Baths
2777 sqft
2014
Karen
Karen
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 20
Sale
$9,800,000
S$ 4336.28 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2260 sqft
2014
Agent
Bryan
4 months ago
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 18
Rent
$19,000/mo
S$ 8.21 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2314 sqft
2014
Agent
Sherry Tan
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
Rent
$8,800/mo
S$ 7.57 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2014
Eric Goh Swift ERA
Eric Goh Swift ERA
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twentyone Angullia Park - Image 12
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 4203.54 psf
21 Angullia Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twentyone Angullia Park

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
2260 sqft
2014
Fransiska Tan
Fransiska Tan
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD09Twentyone Angullia Park

New from Angullia Development Pte. Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project