Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos6 Harbourfront Avenue

6 Harbourfront Avenue · 097993

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D04Bukit MerahNear HarbourFront MRT · 4 min walk99 years1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Address

6 Harbourfront Avenue · 097993

TOP Date

30 Dec 2025

Total Units

429 Units

Blocks

11 Blocks

Developer

Harbourfront Three Pte Ltd (Mapletree/ Keppel Land)

Project Size

Medium (429 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (429 units)

Number of Units

429

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 2003 Bedroom

Blocks

11

Floors

10

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

30 Dec 2025

Developer

Harbourfront Three Pte Ltd (Mapletree/ Keppel Land)

Location

Address

6 Harbourfront Avenue · 097993

District

D04

Neighbourhood

Bukit Merah

Nearest MRT

HarbourFront MRT · 4 min walk

Zip Code

097993

Floor Plan

The Reef At King's Dock has a total of 429 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 3 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 55 types of floor plans from 431 sqft to 1,572 sqft.

Site Plan

The Reef At King's Dock has 11 blocks and up to 10 storeys.

Nearest MRT

HarbourFront MRT · 4 min walk

Address

6 Harbourfront Avenue · 097993

District & Area

D04, Bukit Merah

Project Size

Medium (429 units)

Available Properties

Discover 7 available properties in this development

7 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
Sale
$3,480,000
S$ 2786.23 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2024
Brian Yee
Brian Yee
8 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,300/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2024
Jay Peck
Jay Peck
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$2,299,000
S$ 3009.16 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
Pei Pei Wang
Pei Pei Wang
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 20
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 21
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2591.62 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2024
N T
N T
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 2912.62 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
Agent
Max Wong
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 9.30 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2024
Agent
Dennis Li
2 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2496.53 psf
6 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2025
GINA TNG
GINA TNG
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
HomeCondosD04this condominium

New from Harbourfront Three Pte Ltd (Mapletree/ Keppel Land)

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project