Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos99 Jalan Sendudok

The Nautical

99 Jalan Sendudok · 769475

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D27SembawangNear Canberra MRT · 6 min walk99 years1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

99 Jalan Sendudok · 769475

TOP Date

31 Jul 2015

Total Units

435 Units

Blocks

5 Blocks

Developer

Hao Yuan Investment Pte Ltd

Project Size

Medium (435 units)

About This Property

The Nautical is a 99 years leasehold Generic Condo development located in Sembawang, District 27. Completed in 2015, it has a total of 5 blocks within the development and comprises a total of 435 units. It is within walking distance to MRT stations such as Canberra MRT and Canberra MRT, which provide residents easy access to other areas of Singapore. For young couples or families with children, The Nautical is also close to schools like Star Learners @ Sembawang Place, Sembawang Primary School and Sembawang Primary School. If you're wondering about what you can do around the area, residents can head to nearby supermarkets like FairPrice Sun Plaza and Angel Supermart (Y110) for groceries and household products. Never worry about your health emergencies or regular health checkups with access to nearby clinics such as Q & M Dental Surgery (Sembawang) - Sembawang Shopping Centre. 三巴旺邮电局 is the nearest post office where you can get your postal services done. For your leisure and entertainment, head down to the local park - Jalan Sendudok Park, to enjoy some fresh air.

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (435 units)

Number of Units

435

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

5

Floors

8

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

31 Jul 2015

Developer

Hao Yuan Investment Pte Ltd

Location

Address

99 Jalan Sendudok · 769475

District

D27

Neighbourhood

Sembawang

Nearest MRT

Canberra MRT · 6 min walk

Zip Code

769475

Floor Plan

The Nautical has a total of 435 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 3 Bath units. There are 52 types of floor plans from 420 sqft to 1,948 sqft.

Nearest MRT

Canberra MRT · 6 min walk

Address

99 Jalan Sendudok · 769475

District & Area

D27, Sembawang

Project Size

Medium (435 units)

Available Properties

Discover 11 available properties in this development

11 Properties
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.13 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2015
Baron Tan
Baron Tan
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Edmund Lee Kwok Yau
Edmund Lee Kwok Yau
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.58 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2015
Jason Tan
Jason Tan
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 9
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1439.79 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2016
Kim Tan
Kim Tan
4 months ago
EVERTON ESTATE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 6
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1439.79 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
Angelina Tan
Angelina Tan
4 months ago
EVERTON ESTATE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2015
Angelina Tan
Angelina Tan
3 months ago
EVERTON ESTATE PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.67 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
441 sqft
2015
Lee yoke ting
Lee yoke ting
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Nautical - Image 11
Sale
$699,000
S$ 1664.29 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Lynnette Poh
Lynnette Poh
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Lee yoke ting
Lee yoke ting
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Agent
Wee Xin Yi
2 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 10
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 11
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
99 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
420 sqft
2015
Lynnette Poh
Lynnette Poh
a month ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD27The Nautical

New from Hao Yuan Investment Pte Ltd

Watten House

District 11

View the project