Listings.sg

AboutBlogContactLogin/Register
Create Listing
Listings.sg

Singapore's premier property marketplace, connecting you with your dream home. Find houses, condominiums, apartments and HDBs for sale & rent.

WhatsApp: +65 8028 4986

60 Paya Lebar Road
#07-54 Paya Lebar Square

Singapore 409051

Support

Properties for Sale

HDB for ResaleCondos for SaleNew Launch Condos for SaleLanded Houses for SaleExecutive Condos for SaleStudio Apartments for Sale

Properties for Rent

HDB Flats for RentCondos for RentLanded Houses for RentExecutive Condos for RentStudio Apartments for Rent

Popular Districts

D15 East CoastD09 Orchard/River ValleyD10 Tanglin/HollandD19 Serangoon/HougangD23 Bukit Panjang

Near MRTs

Near Bishan MRTNear Tampines MRTNear Clementi MRTNear Sengkang MRTView All MRTs

Near Schools

Near Ai Tong SchoolNear Nanyang PrimaryNear Rosyth SchoolNear Tao Nan SchoolView All Schools

HDB Estates in Singapore

Bukit MerahJurong WestTampinesBishanSerangoon

Partners

Free Property Valuation ReportHome Selling ReportBuy Condo

Disclaimer: Listings.sg is a technology platform and property search aggregator. We are not a licensed estate agency and do not engage in "estate agency work" as defined under the Estate Agents Act (Cap. 95A). The information displayed on this site is indexed from publicly available sources and third-party contributors. While we strive for data hygiene, Listings.sg does not warrant the accuracy or availability of the listings. Users are encouraged to verify all details with the respective licensed salespersons or owners.

© 2026 Listings.sg. All rights reserved.

Privacy PolicyTerms & ConditionsAcceptable Use
HomeCondos13 Flora Drive

13 Flora Drive · 506853

Estimated Price RangePrice on request
D17Pasir RisNear Tampines East MRT99 years1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Address

13 Flora Drive · 506853

TOP Date

29 Jun 2022

Total Units

428 Units

Blocks

10 Blocks

Developer

Tripartite Developers Pte Ltd (Hong Leong Holdings Limited)

Project Size

Medium (428 units)

Property Details

Project Size

Medium (428 units)

Number of Units

428

Bedroom Options

1, 2, 3, 4 Bedroom

Blocks

10

Floors

8

Tenure

99 years

TOP Date

29 Jun 2022

Developer

Tripartite Developers Pte Ltd (Hong Leong Holdings Limited)

Location

Address

13 Flora Drive · 506853

District

D17

Neighbourhood

Pasir Ris

Nearest MRT

Tampines East MRT

Zip Code

506853

Floor Plan

The Jovell has a total of 428 units, from 1 Bed - 1 Bath to 4 Bed - 4 Bath units. There are 42 types of floor plans from 441 sqft to 1,270 sqft.

Site Plan

The Jovell has 10 blocks and up to 08 storeys.

Address

13 Flora Drive · 506853

District & Area

D17, Pasir Ris

Project Size

Medium (428 units)

Available Properties

Discover 19 available properties in this development

19 Properties
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1474.93 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Agent
June Bala
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 12
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.16 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Agent
June Bala
7 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2022
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.99 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2022
Agent
Adrian Lim
7 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2022
KENNY KAN
KENNY KAN
7 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 20
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Nadia Ederer
Nadia Ederer
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 20
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1474.93 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Nadia Ederer
Nadia Ederer
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 5.01 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Agent
Malik Sani
4 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1574.80 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
Mohamed Yaseen
Mohamed Yaseen
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
Sale
$1,028,000
S$ 1516.22 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Agent
Stefan Tan
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1445.43 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Pearly Teoh
Pearly Teoh
4 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
Sale
$838,000
S$ 1590.13 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
Agent
Lee Fei Fong (Fei)
4 months ago
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1474.93 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Agent
Aloysius Chua
4 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
Sale
$960,000
S$ 1415.93 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Mustaqim Halil
Mustaqim Halil
3 months ago
HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Jovell - Image 10
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 5.50 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
Agent
Li Ting Koh
3 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1637.17 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2022
Oscar Tsui
Oscar Tsui
3 months ago
TIE PTE. LTD.
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 20
Sale
$990,000
S$ 1460.18 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2022
Lee Tuck Keong
Lee Tuck Keong
3 months ago
SRI PTE. LTD.
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
Sale
$720,000
S$ 1592.92 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
2022
KC Chong
KC Chong
3 months ago
ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Jovell - Image 5
Sale
$829,000
S$ 1573.06 psf
13 Flora Drive
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Jovell

Changi Airport / Changi Village

1 Baths
527 sqft
2022
William Chua
William Chua
2 months ago
PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.
HomeCondosD17this condominium

New from Tripartite Developers Pte Ltd (Hong Leong Holdings Limited)

Tembusu Grand

District 15

View the project